AMYMSA


    TOP TEN SWIMS THIS SEASON 
    SHORT COURSE YARDS EVENTS

*************** UPDATED January 21, 2018 *********************

                    Gender/Age Group: F18-19
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
50Back     2  ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       GRBG  12/17  SEWY     33.34
100Back    3  ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       GRBG  10/17  AVY    1:13.25
200Back    1  ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       GRBG  01/18  GROV   2:32.95
100Brst    8  ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       GRBG  11/17  GRBG   1:25.74
200Brst    6  ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       GRBG  10/17  AVY    3:03.57
50Fly      6  ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       GRBG  12/17  SEWY     31.86
100Fly     6  ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       GRBG  12/17  SEWY   1:15.54
200Fly     4  ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       GRBG  11/17  GRBG   2:51.37
200IM      5  ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       GRBG  01/18  GROV   2:41.41
400IM      4  ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       GRBG  10/17  AVY    5:54.10
500Free    7  ARIANNE WINKLEBLECH       GRBG  01/18  GROV   6:44.60

                    Gender/Age Group: F20-24
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     5  KRISTEN MURSLACK          BFY   01/18  GROV     14.15
           7  NICOLE PARISH             BFY   09/17  BFY      14.56
50Brst     2  KRISTEN MURSLACK          BFY   01/18  GROV     30.80
100Brst    1  KRISTEN MURSLACK          BFY   01/18  DUQU   1:06.08
25Fly      1  KRISTEN MURSLACK          BFY   01/18  GROV     11.82
           6  NICOLE PARISH             BFY   09/17  BFY      12.84
100Fly    10  NICOLE PARISH             BFY   12/17  SEWY   1:05.96
200IM      3  KRISTEN MURSLACK          BFY   01/18  DUQU   2:16.66
50Free     3  KRISTEN MURSLACK          BFY   01/18  GROV     25.38

                    Gender/Age Group: F30-34
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
200Brst    1  JENNA SUTLEY              OCY   12/17  SEWY   2:16.17

                    Gender/Age Group: F35-39
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     9  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   11/17  GRBG     15.66
200Back    4  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   11/17  EDIN   2:35.01
25Brst     7  LISA RADIO                AVY   10/17  AVY      15.95
50Brst     4  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   09/17  BFY      35.22
100Brst    7  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   11/17  GRBG   1:18.30
200Brst    6  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   12/17  SEWY   2:49.67
25Fly      2  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   09/17  BFY      12.91
100Fly     7  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   10/17  AVY    1:11.70
200Fly     9  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   09/17  BFY    2:54.57
400IM      6  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   10/17  CLFD   5:33.31
25Free     6  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   10/17  CLFD     12.53
200Free    4  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   12/17  SEWY   2:14.11
500Free   10  JENNIFER KISSELL-DUDEK    OCY   11/17  EDIN   6:09.67

                    Gender/Age Group: F40-44
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
200Fly     3  HEATHER FISHER            CRAN  11/17  GRBG   2:48.79
200Free    4  HEATHER FISHER            CRAN  12/17  SEWY   2:19.52

                    Gender/Age Group: F45-49
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     2  CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      OCY   11/17  GRBG     15.51
           5  JENNIFER PETYK            PHY   11/17  GRBG     16.06
100Brst    5  JENNIFER PETYK            PHY   01/18  DUQU   1:25.55
           7  JULIE VANNEMAN            PHY   11/17  EDIN   1:26.71
           9  CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      OCY   11/17  EDIN   1:27.06
200Brst    9  ELLEN BANICK KELLAR       GROV  12/17  SEWY   3:13.21
25Fly      6  JENNIFER PETYK            PHY   11/17  GRBG     14.94
           9  KRISTA MENDOZA            GROV  01/18  DUQU     15.02
200Fly     7  CHRISTINE MERCHBAKER      OCY   11/17  GRBG   3:18.63
200IM      4  JENNIFER PETYK            PHY   01/18  DUQU   2:43.67
50Free     2  JENNIFER PETYK            PHY   11/17  GRBG     27.93
100Free    1  JENNIFER PETYK            PHY   11/17  GRBG   1:00.03

                    Gender/Age Group: F50-54
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
200Fly     8  LYNN MCDONOUGH            CRAN  01/18  DUQU   3:38.00

                    Gender/Age Group: F55-59
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     1  LESLIE LIVINGSTON         SEWY  11/17  GRBG     13.25
25Brst     3  LESLIE LIVINGSTON         SEWY  12/17  SEWY     16.97
50Brst     1  LESLIE LIVINGSTON         SEWY  11/17  GRBG     36.35
100Fly     7  KAREN WILLIAMS            JMST  10/17  AVY    1:38.17
200Fly    10  KAREN WILLIAMS            JMST  01/18  GROV   4:01.14
200IM     10  KAREN WILLIAMS            JMST  11/17  EDIN   3:23.94
25Free     1  LESLIE LIVINGSTON         SEWY  12/17  SEWY     12.28

                    Gender/Age Group: F60-64
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     3  NANCY GORINSKI            GRBG  01/18  DUQU     18.18
           6  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  11/17  EDIN     19.30
50Back     5  NANCY GORINSKI            GRBG  12/17  SEWY     40.62
           6  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  10/17  AVY      41.31
100Back    4  NANCY GORINSKI            GRBG  12/17  SEWY   1:28.10
           5  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  10/17  AVY    1:30.76
200Back    3  NANCY GORINSKI            GRBG  01/18  GROV   3:15.42
           5  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  01/18  GROV   3:24.51
25Brst     3  NANCY GORINSKI            GRBG  12/17  SEWY     19.11
           4  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  10/17  AVY      19.96
50Brst     2  NANCY GORINSKI            GRBG  11/17  GRBG     42.71
           3  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  01/18  GROV     45.01
100Brst    2  NANCY GORINSKI            GRBG  01/18  GROV   1:34.25
           4  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  01/18  GROV   1:39.98
200Brst    4  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  10/17  AVY    3:48.57
          10  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  12/17  SEWY   4:02.00
25Fly      4  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  01/18  GROV     17.90
           5  NANCY GORINSKI            GRBG  01/18  DUQU     18.06
           9  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  11/17  EDIN     20.00
50Fly      2  GRETCHEN MYERS            MDVL  10/17  AVY      36.11
           9  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  10/17  CLFD     48.68
100Fly     2  ROSANNA SIKORA            PHY   12/17  SEWY   1:43.64
           3  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  12/17  SEWY   1:46.93
           5  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  10/17  AVY    1:52.84
200Fly     3  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  11/17  EDIN   3:57.28
           5  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  11/17  GRBG   4:03.26
100IM      3  GRETCHEN MYERS            MDVL  10/17  AVY    1:22.11
           6  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  12/17  SEWY   1:32.95
200IM      3  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  11/17  GRBG   3:34.33
           5  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  01/18  GROV   3:37.27
400IM      3  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  12/17  SEWY   7:30.67
           4  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  10/17  AVY    7:38.43
25Free     6  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   12/17  SEWY     15.68
           7  NANCY GORINSKI            GRBG  12/17  SEWY     16.02
           8  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  12/17  SEWY     16.25
           9  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  10/17  AVY      16.50
50Free     4  NANCY GORINSKI            GRBG  01/18  DUQU     34.33
           5  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  09/17  BFY      35.19
           8  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   09/17  BFY      36.82
100Free    3  KIM GOLDSTROHM            WILY  11/17  GRBG   1:16.14
           5  NANCY GORINSKI            GRBG  01/18  DUQU   1:19.08
           6  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  01/18  DUQU   1:20.90
           7  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   09/17  BFY    1:23.43
200Free    2  GRETCHEN MYERS            MDVL  10/17  AVY    2:45.37
           3  ROSANNA SIKORA            PHY   12/17  SEWY   2:52.66
           5  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   12/17  SEWY   3:06.12
500Free    4  MARTHA DANIEL             BFY   09/17  BFY    8:18.57
           5  ANN LASCUOLA              CRAN  01/18  DUQU   8:20.56
           8  DANA RUTTENBERG           MDVL  11/17  EDIN   8:38.25

                    Gender/Age Group: F65-69
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
50Back     2  TERRIL MCBRIDE            GROV  10/17  CLFD     45.01
100Brst    3  KAREN KAIGHIN             PHY   11/17  GRBG   1:51.68
25Fly      1  TERRIL MCBRIDE            GROV  11/17  EDIN     16.31
50Free     1  TERRIL MCBRIDE            GROV  11/17  EDIN     34.03
           7  KAREN KAIGHIN             PHY   11/17  GRBG     39.52
100Free    2  KAREN KAIGHIN             PHY   11/17  GRBG   1:24.41

                    Gender/Age Group: F75-79
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     9  JUDY SPAHR                PHY   01/18  DUQU     30.76
50Brst     6  JUDY SPAHR                PHY   01/18  DUQU   1:06.25
100Brst   10  CAROLYN RUTH              ERIE  01/18  GROV   3:25.55
200Brst    6  JUDY SPAHR                PHY   10/17  AVY    5:42.69

                    Gender/Age Group: F80-84
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     7  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  01/18  GROV     37.06
50Back     7  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  10/17  CLFD   1:20.04
           8  ODESSA GARLITZ            AVY   10/17  AVY    1:24.85
100Back    6  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  10/17  AVY    2:53.45
           8  ODESSA GARLITZ            AVY   10/17  AVY    2:59.73
200Back    6  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  01/18  GROV   6:10.83
25Brst     7  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  10/17  CLFD     45.37
50Brst     6  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  11/17  EDIN   1:49.73
100Brst    5  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  09/17  BFY    4:19.81
200Brst    5  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  10/17  AVY    8:25.96
25Fly      5  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  11/17  EDIN     51.73
50Fly      5  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  10/17  AVY    1:57.02
100Fly     4  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  12/17  SEWY   4:41.57
200Fly     4  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  09/17  BFY    9:31.03
100IM      6  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  10/17  AVY    3:23.49
200IM      4  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  11/17  EDIN   7:09.69
400IM      4  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  10/17  CLFD  14:55.19
25Free     7  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  12/17  SEWY     30.55
          10  ODESSA GARLITZ            AVY   10/17  AVY      37.89
50Free     8  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  01/18  GROV   1:07.93
100Free    7  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  01/18  GROV   2:33.25
200Free    5  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  10/17  CLFD   5:47.59
500Free    5  ELAINE KUZMA              ERIE  11/17  EDIN  13:02.06

                    Gender/Age Group: M18-19
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     6  NATHAN LABOWSKI           CORY  11/17  EDIN     14.21
50Brst     7  NATHAN LABOWSKI           CORY  11/17  EDIN     31.98
50Free     7  NATHAN LABOWSKI           CORY  11/17  EDIN     24.09
100Free    8  NATHAN LABOWSKI           CORY  01/18  GROV     55.53

                    Gender/Age Group: M20-24
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     1  DAN SIMON                 SPY   11/17  GRBG     11.19
50Brst     5  MATT BAURLE               SPY   11/17  GRBG     28.34
           7  DAN SIMON                 SPY   11/17  GRBG     29.02
100Brst    4  MATT BAURLE               SPY   11/17  GRBG   1:01.54
50Free     9  DAN SIMON                 SPY   11/17  GRBG     22.73

                    Gender/Age Group: M25-29
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     6  CAM COPPELLI              BCY   09/17  BFY      12.38
200Back    5  CAM COPPELLI              BCY   09/17  BFY    2:08.50

                    Gender/Age Group: M30-34
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Fly      4  CHRIS MALEC               GJYM  01/18  GROV     11.27

                    Gender/Age Group: M40-44
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     3  RODRIGO DAUD              SEWY  01/18  DUQU     13.04
200Back    7  RODRIGO DAUD              SEWY  01/18  DUQU   2:21.58

                    Gender/Age Group: M45-49
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
200Back    3  BILL WHITE                SEWY  01/18  GROV   2:14.96
25Fly      3  BILL WHITE                SEWY  01/18  GROV     11.84
200Fly     1  BILL WHITE                SEWY  11/17  EDIN   2:12.12
500Free    3  BILL WHITE                SEWY  11/17  EDIN   5:21.50

                    Gender/Age Group: M50-54
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
100Brst    7  PAUL OYLER                MDVL  01/18  GROV   1:13.98
50Free     7  MICHAEL SEMAN             CRAN  01/18  DUQU     25.17
500Free    8  PAUL OYLER                MDVL  01/18  GROV   5:48.68

                    Gender/Age Group: M55-59
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     2  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  01/18  DUQU     13.51
50Back     2  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  12/17  SEWY     29.71
200Back    1  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  11/17  GRBG   2:18.53
50Brst    10  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  11/17  EDIN     34.39
100Brst    3  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  01/18  GROV   1:14.70
100Fly     1  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  10/17  AVY      58.87
200IM      1  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  01/18  GROV   2:17.08
400IM      1  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  10/17  AVY    4:58.06
100Free    2  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  09/17  BFY      54.02
500Free    2  JOHN GALLANT              SEWY  01/18  DUQU   5:28.61

                    Gender/Age Group: M60-64
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     5  JONATHAN RIGGS            HCY   01/18  DUQU     15.15
           9  DALE WAGNER               CRAN  01/18  DUQU     15.65
200Fly     8  GARY ABBATE               HCY   01/18  DUQU   3:26.15
100IM      2  RON MOROSKY               PHY   10/17  AVY    1:07.89
200IM      4  JONATHAN RIGGS            HCY   01/18  DUQU   2:39.64
25Free     5  DALE WAGNER               CRAN  12/17  SEWY     12.00
50Free     4  DALE WAGNER               CRAN  01/18  DUQU     26.47
100Free    3  DALE WAGNER               CRAN  01/18  DUQU     57.45
200Free    4  DALE WAGNER               CRAN  12/17  SEWY   2:13.70
500Free    8  RICHARD DURSTEIN          BFY   09/17  BFY    6:26.34

                    Gender/Age Group: M65-69
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  01/18  GROV     14.39
           8  RAYMOND REINBOLD          INDY  11/17  EDIN     16.98
50Back     1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  12/17  SEWY     30.85
100Back    1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  12/17  SEWY   1:06.17
200Back    1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  11/17  EDIN   2:26.98
           5  RAYMOND REINBOLD          INDY  11/17  EDIN   3:01.50
25Brst     1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  10/17  AVY      15.25
           4  STEVE MUTHLER             JSY   12/17  SEWY     16.59
50Brst     1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  11/17  EDIN     34.68
           4  BILL LAWRENCE             MDVL  11/17  EDIN     38.68
100Brst    1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  11/17  EDIN   1:18.09
           5  BILL LAWRENCE             MDVL  11/17  EDIN   1:30.14
200Brst    1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  12/17  SEWY   2:49.60
25Fly      1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  09/17  BFY      12.10
50Fly      1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  10/17  AVY      28.14
100Fly     1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  10/17  AVY    1:03.03
           5  LEE GUSTAFSON             HCY   12/17  SEWY   1:24.68
200Fly     1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  11/17  GRBG   2:28.02
100IM      1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  10/17  AVY    1:06.42
200IM      1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  01/18  DUQU   2:24.66
          10  DAN ANDRUS                WILY  01/18  DUQU   3:33.48
25Free     1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  12/17  SEWY     12.02
           5  BILL ACKERMAN             SPY   10/17  AVY      12.27
50Free     1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  09/17  BFY      25.35
100Free    1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  09/17  BFY      54.95
500Free    1  JIM THORNTON              SEWY  01/18  GROV   5:48.57

                    Gender/Age Group: M75-79
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
100Brst    2  EDWARD BISHOP             MVY   01/18  DUQU   1:42.01
50Free     4  EDWARD BISHOP             MVY   09/17  BFY      33.37

                    Gender/Age Group: M80-84
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
25Back     1  BILL RADACK               JMST  09/17  BFY      18.78
50Back     1  BILL RADACK               JMST  10/17  CLFD     42.63
100Back    1  BILL RADACK               JMST  10/17  CLFD   1:42.15
200Back    1  BILL RADACK               JMST  09/17  BFY    4:01.75
25Brst     2  BILL RADACK               JMST  10/17  AVY      21.35
50Brst     3  BILL RADACK               JMST  11/17  EDIN     50.34
100Brst    2  BILL RADACK               JMST  01/18  GROV   1:57.78
25Fly      1  BILL RADACK               JMST  09/17  BFY      19.75
25Free     2  BILL RADACK               JMST  10/17  AVY      15.50
50Free     2  BILL RADACK               JMST  11/17  EDIN     35.29
100Free    4  BILL RADACK               JMST  01/18  GROV   1:33.73

                    Gender/Age Group: M85-89
EVENT    PLACE  NAME                    TEAM  MO/YR  POOL      TIME
-------- -----------------------------  ----  -----  ----  --------
50Back     3  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  10/17  CLFD   1:17.18
100Back    3  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  10/17  AVY    2:48.63
200Back    1  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  09/17  BFY    6:05.91
25Brst     4  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  10/17  CLFD     41.33
50Brst     4  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  01/18  GROV   1:33.69
100Brst    3  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  09/17  BFY    3:05.00
200Brst    2  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  10/17  AVY    6:38.68
50Fly      3  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  10/17  AVY    2:04.94
100Fly     2  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  12/17  SEWY   7:51.27
200Fly     2  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  09/17  BFY   11:41.82
100IM      2  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  10/17  AVY    3:01.02
200IM      1  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  01/18  GROV   7:32.90
400IM      1  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  10/17  CLFD  14:53.81
25Free     3  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  12/17  SEWY     35.28
50Free     3  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  01/18  GROV   1:12.27
100Free    1  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  09/17  BFY    2:16.87
200Free    1  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  10/17  CLFD   4:59.69
500Free    1  FRANK KUZMA               ERIE  01/18  GROV  14:08.94

*******************************************************************
*******************************************************************
***********************  RELAYS  **********************************
*******************************************************************
*******************************************************************

M/F 200YD MEDLEY RELAY ************************

    Male Relay Results:

AGE GROUP:  180 
Place  Time       Total Age  Team\@(Meet)
 10   1:54.06      211       SEWY\@EDINBORO UNIVERSITY REVERSE A
     BEN MAYHEW 42M, BILL WHITE 47M, JOHN GALLANT 57M, JIM THORNTON 65M


		
		

AMYMSA