Return
AMYMSA REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2000
CLARION UNIVERSITY
APRIL 8-9, 2000
--------------------
EV #1 M/F 1000YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 AMY HUGHEY 25 F ERIE 14:47.27
2 SHANNON WINKLEBLECH 26 F MKEE 16:51.45
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 CAROL IDE 33 F SH 12:51.68
2 ANNE TILLEY 34 F SH 13:13.31
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 ROSANNA SIKORA 44 F CUMB 13:15.59
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 MARYLEE MEDVE 64 F CUMB 18:02.68
2 SUSIE GOLDMAN 60 F SH 18:55.28
AGE GROUP: 65-69
SALLY MARTIN 69 F SH SCR
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
KEVIN MACINA 26 M ESPY SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 TIM RYAN 31 M ERIE 11:49.56
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 CARL GOLDMAN 35 M SH 10:42.52
2 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLFD 12:52.79
3 ARDALAN SADEGHI 39 M SH 14:01.72
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 JOHN BROCKENBROUGH 41 M ESPY 12:16.53
2 RICH ALEXANDER 44 M SH 15:54.75
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 JIM THORNTON 47 M SEWY 12:35.50
2 STEVE LOVE 45 M GRBG 12:46.50
3 TOM SAGINAK 45 M GROV 13:15.35
4 GREG TOWER 46 M ERIE 14:22.76
5 CHRIS LAUGHREY 49 M ESPY 16:26.53
TOM HARALAM 47 M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 ANDRE WEISBROD 50 M SEWY 13:39.30
2 KEN FROMKNECHT 50 M BRFD 18:23.82
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 ROBERT CASEY 55 M SH 12:23.71
PETER LAUER 56 M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 JIMMY GOLDMAN 63 M SH 15:22.47
2 BILL SACHSE 64 M BRFD 21:31.48
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CHET HEARN 67 M ERIE 15:54.75
2 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 65 M ESPY 20:13.54
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE 25:21.19
--------------------
EV #2 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 220
1 SOUTH HILLS A 260 F SH 1:57.41
AGE GROUP: 140
1 BRADFORD C 140 F BRFD 2:04.10
MALE RESULTS:
1 ERIE YWCA F 140 M ERIE 2:31.55
2 NEW KENSINGTON B 169 F NKEN 2:33.67
GROVE CITY A 140 F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 220
1 CUMBERLAND A 260 F CUMB 2:14.90
AGE GROUP: 180
1 BRADFORD D 180 F BRFD 3:03.70
ERIE YWCA E 180 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 220
1 SOUTH HILLS B 220 F SH 2:43.05
2 CUMBERLAND B 260 F CUMB 2:57.61
3 ERIE YWCA D 220 F ERIE 2:57.64
4 GREENSBURG A 234 F GRBG 2:58.44
AGE GROUP: 100
1 ERIE YWCA C 100 M ERIE 1:54.07
AGE GROUP: 140
1 SOUTH HILLS C 140 M SH 1:36.89
2 BRADFORD A 140 M BRFD 1:39.29
3 CORRY A 153 M CORY 1:52.48
4 NEW KENSINGTON A 174 M NKEN 2:09.47
AGE GROUP: 180
1 SOUTH HILLS D 180 M SH 1:45.78
2 SOUTH HILLS E 180 M SH 1:53.63
3 GROVE CITY B 180 M GROV 1:55.53
AGE GROUP: 220
1 CUMBERLAND C 252 M CUMB 2:21.95
AGE GROUP: 180
1 ERIE YWCA B 180 M ERIE 2:44.96
SEWICKLEY A 187 M SEWY DQ
E SUBURBAN PGH Y A 180 M ESPY DQ
AGE GROUP: 220
1 BRADFORD B 220 M BRFD 2:33.42
2 SOUTH HILLS F 220 M SH 2:37.96
3 ERIE YWCA A 260 M ERIE 2:51.02
--------------------
EV #3 M/F 100YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 LAURA BROCKENBROUGH 29 F ESPY 1:14.07
2 AMY HUGHEY 25 F ERIE 1:25.60
3 SHANNON WINKLEBLECH 26 F MKEE 1:46.46
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 MELANIE VARNER 33 F BRFD 1:10.83
2 ANNE TILLEY 34 F SH 1:14.09
3 WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NKEN 1:17.30
4 CHERYL KINNEY 34 F AACM 1:52.19
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JEAN ZARGER 36 F CORY 1:13.88
2 TINA YANDE 35 F HLBG 1:16.30
3 JONI VANDERBILT 38 F SH 1:24.42
4 JUDY BAKER 39 F BRFD 1:26.98
ANNE KELLY 38 F SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LAURIE ROBINSON 43 F CUMB 1:12.19
2 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GRBG 1:12.47
3 LINDA BAKER 42 F BRFD 1:14.96
4 JANE SHEFFIELD 41 F HLBG 1:17.01
5 GRETCHEN DONALDSON 43 F SEWY 1:24.15
6 MELISSA SHAW 42 F NKEN 1:25.14
7 PATTY BROWN 42 F GROV 1:33.39
8 DONNA BROWN 40 F CUMB 1:33.90
9 ANGELA SORG 43 F BRFD 1:56.23
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 VICKI DILL 47 F SEWY 1:41.26
2 MARTHA YOUNG 45 F JMST 1:47.50
3 KAREN BENJAMIN 46 F BRFD 2:06.57
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GRBG 1:31.45
2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE 1:38.05
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 AMY WORKMAN 58 F CUMB 1:38.40
2 JUDY SPAHR 59 F SH 2:00.17
3 MARTHA WILCOX 55 F BRFD 2:18.00
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 MARYLEE MEDVE 64 F CUMB 1:49.61
2 PATRICIA HART 62 F GRBG 3:01.95
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 SALLY MARTIN 69 F SH 2:00.73
2 SHEILA GILDEA 69 F HLBG 2:47.17
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 PEG MENGES 73 F CUMB 2:00.49
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY PRYCL 78 F GRBG 2:26.87
2 BETTY ROBINSON 77 F CUMB 2:27.44
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
IAN DAVIS 23 M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 BRAD ZUKOWSKI 29 M NKEN :59.54
2 LARRY LABOWSKI 29 M CORY 1:08.25
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 DAN CONFER 30 M BRFD 1:01.42
2 BRAD SLUSS 32 M NKEN 1:06.97
3 SHANE MCINTYRE 30 M CORY 1:07.77
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 GLENN BATTLE 38 M SH :58.26
2 RONALD JACOBS 36 M SEWY 1:04.16
3 FRANK CICCO 39 M BUTL 1:05.89
4 DAVE CONFER 38 M BRFD 1:09.49
5 JEFF CHERESON 39 M ERIE 1:12.64
6 ROSS MONROE 36 M CUMB 1:14.69
7 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLFD 1:16.45
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BRUCE ZIEGLER 41 M BUTL 1:01.02
2 RON MOROSKY 42 M SH 1:01.13
3 DENNIS JACK 40 M BUTL 1:08.44
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE MUTHLER 48 M LHY 1:03.78
2 GARY MATYKO 47 M SH 1:03.97
3 STEVE STOCKSDALE 45 M SH 1:09.53
4 BILL LAWRENCE 47 M MDVL 1:09.85
5 ALAN SILLIKER 49 M BRFD 1:18.95
6 FRED EVANOFF 46 M ERIE 1:19.58
7 CHRIS LAUGHREY 49 M ESPY 1:22.79
8 DAVID YOUNG 47 M JMST 1:23.38
9 TOM SAGINAK 45 M GROV 1:23.98
GARY BROTHERSON 45 M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 TOM MANN 51 M JMST 1:11.73
2 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWY 1:14.43
3 OMER AKIN 54 M SH 1:15.37
4 JACK MCINTYRE 53 M CORY 1:23.43
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 RICHARD ROSENZWEIG 59 M SH 1:40.82
2 BILL WORKMAN 58 M CUMB 1:49.54
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL RADACK 62 M JMST 1:14.42
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JIM LONGNECKER 67 M GROV 1:23.09
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 GUS DIEHL 70 M BRFD 1:31.23
2 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE 2:17.02
--------------------
EV #4 M/F 200YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 LORI SHOEMAKER 26 F ESPY 3:11.05
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 ANNE TILLEY 34 F SH 2:53.25
2 MELANIE VARNER 33 F BRFD 2:56.79
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 TINA YANDE 35 F HLBG 2:51.69
2 JUDY BAKER 39 F BRFD 3:17.19
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LAURIE ROBINSON 43 F CUMB 2:51.74
2 ROSANNA SIKORA 44 F CUMB 3:11.22
3 DONNA BROWN 40 F CUMB 3:33.40
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 RANA EVANOFF 45 F ERIE 3:27.17
2 SOLVEIG GRUBER 48 F CUMB 3:29.98
3 THERESA LETKIEWICZ 45 F ERIE 3:48.83
4 KATHY HOLTER 48 F SH 4:09.68
5 GAYE DOMSIC 47 F ERIE 4:38.57
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE 3:47.53
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 5:57.01
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1 DARIO KIS 18 M ERIE 3:20.60
AGE GROUP: 20-24
IAN DAVIS 23 M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 KEVIN MACINA 26 M ESPY 3:17.22
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRIAN EDMISTER 30 M BRFD 2:28.28
2 TIM RYAN 31 M ERIE 2:58.60
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLFD 3:22.94
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BOB JENNER 44 M SH 2:35.82
2 JOHN BROCKENBROUGH 41 M ESPY 3:03.80
3 RICH ZARGER 41 M CORY 3:10.51
4 BRIAN HELD 43 M CUMB 3:12.16
MARK WAGNER 40 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 GARY MATYKO 47 M SH 2:37.00
2 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HLBG 3:21.32
GARY BROTHERSON 45 M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 GREG BELL 51 M SH 3:05.65
2 KEN FROMKNECHT 50 M BRFD 4:11.83
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 PAT MADDEN 59 M SH 3:27.54
2 BILL WORKMAN 58 M CUMB 3:49.69
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL SACHSE 64 M BRFD 5:04.34
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CHET HEARN 67 M ERIE 3:20.60
2 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 65 M ESPY 3:59.55
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 MORRIS SHRATTER 75 M SH 3:44.78
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 82 M ERIE 4:54.18
--------------------
EV #5 M/F 50YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SH :30.71
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 MARLYN JENSEN 29 F GROV :32.51
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 CAROL IDE 33 F SH :32.89
2 KELLI MCINTYRE 30 F ESPY :35.21
3 CHERYL KINNEY 34 F AACM :53.36
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JEAN ZARGER 36 F CORY :30.74
2 JONI VANDERBILT 38 F SH :38.65
3 MICHELE CHERESON 38 F ERIE :44.76
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GRBG :34.26
2 ROSANNA SIKORA 44 F CUMB :34.70
3 LINDA BAKER 42 F BRFD :35.01
4 MICHELLE MCMURTRIE 41 F BRFD :36.50
5 MELISSA SHAW 42 F NKEN :36.89
6 PATTY BROWN 42 F GROV :42.17
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 VICKI DILL 47 F SEWY :45.70
2 MARTHA YOUNG 45 F JMST :51.33
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GRBG :43.09
2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE :46.11
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 JUDY SPAHR 59 F SH :53.80
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 1:20.28
2 PATRICIA HART 62 F GRBG 1:37.74
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 SHEILA GILDEA 69 F HLBG 1:10.56
ALICE SLUSS 68 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 PEG MENGES 73 F CUMB :58.40
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY PRYCL 78 F GRBG 1:18.60
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1 DARIO KIS 18 M ERIE :34.60
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 MIKE KELTON 23 M SEWY :23.79
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 BRAD ZUKOWSKI 29 M NKEN :25.35
2 LARRY LABOWSKI 29 M CORY :28.65
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 DAN CONFER 30 M BRFD :25.82
2 SHANE MCINTYRE 30 M CORY :28.41
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 RONALD JACOBS 36 M SEWY :26.99
2 FRANK CICCO 39 M BUTL :27.92
3 DAVE CONFER 38 M BRFD :28.51
BART GARLICK 38 M LHY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 RON MOROSKY 42 M SH :26.52
2 BRUCE ZIEGLER 41 M BUTL :27.58
3 DENNIS JACK 40 M BUTL :28.18
4 RICH ZARGER 41 M CORY :33.35
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE MUTHLER 48 M LHY :27.51
2 GARY MATYKO 47 M SH :28.50
3 BILL LAWRENCE 47 M MDVL :32.23
4 ALAN SILLIKER 49 M BRFD :32.64
5 CHRIS LAUGHREY 49 M ESPY :33.66
6 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HLBG :34.19
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 TOM MANN 51 M JMST :30.44
2 GREG BELL 51 M SH :31.01
3 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWY :31.04
4 JACK MCINTYRE 53 M CORY :35.08
5 OMER AKIN 54 M SH :38.09
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SH :36.26
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL RADACK 62 M JMST :32.12
2 WARREN WEBER 61 M ERIE :47.71
RICHARD HUNKLER 64 M CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JIM LONGNECKER 67 M GROV :37.98
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE 1:10.83
--------------------
EV #6 M/F 100YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
NIKKI CLIFFORD 22 F SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 LAURA BROCKENBROUGH 29 F ESPY 1:12.45
2 AMY HUGHEY 25 F ERIE 1:21.04
3 SHANNON WINKLEBLECH 26 F MKEE 1:43.16
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 CAROL IDE 33 F SH 1:22.79
2 WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NKEN 1:30.56
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 TINA YANDE 35 F HLBG 1:26.41
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LAURIE ROBINSON 43 F CUMB 1:13.67
2 DONNA BROWN 40 F CUMB 1:44.49
CHERI RAMBISH 43 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 THERESA LETKIEWICZ 45 F ERIE 1:58.57
2 KATHY HOLTER 48 F SH 2:05.77
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GRBG 1:40.69
2 BARB HALMI 51 F ERIE 2:06.05
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 AMY WORKMAN 58 F CUMB 1:43.79
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 MARYLEE MEDVE 64 F CUMB 1:48.63
2 SUSIE GOLDMAN 60 F SH 1:49.26
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CARRIE PLUMBO 68 F NKEN 2:27.64
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 PEG MENGES 73 F CUMB 2:01.87
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY ROBINSON 77 F CUMB 2:28.88
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 MIKE KELTON 23 M SEWY :58.19
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 LARRY LABOWSKI 29 M CORY 1:07.50
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRIAN EDMISTER 30 M BRFD :58.87
2 BRAD SLUSS 32 M NKEN 1:04.50
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 GLENN BATTLE 38 M SH :58.09
2 CARL GOLDMAN 35 M SH 1:09.71
3 ARDALAN SADEGHI 39 M SH 1:13.61
4 JEFF CHERESON 39 M ERIE 1:17.39
5 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLFD 1:20.88
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BRIAN HELD 43 M CUMB 1:25.51
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE STOCKSDALE 45 M SH 1:00.82
2 STEVE MUTHLER 48 M LHY 1:05.49
3 JIM THORNTON 47 M SEWY 1:06.72
4 STEVE LOVE 45 M GRBG 1:08.80
5 BILL LAWRENCE 47 M MDVL 1:16.49
6 DAVID YOUNG 47 M JMST 1:19.25
7 ALAN SILLIKER 49 M BRFD 1:27.13
8 GREG TOWER 46 M ERIE 1:28.10
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 ANDRE WEISBROD 50 M SEWY 1:05.99
2 KEN FROMKNECHT 50 M BRFD 1:48.21
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 ROBERT CASEY 55 M SH 1:10.28
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 JIMMY GOLDMAN 63 M SH 1:41.62
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CHET HEARN 67 M ERIE 1:26.27
2 AL PUHALLA 66 M CUMB 1:37.89
3 JACK CRIBBS 66 M GRBG 2:22.96
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 GUS DIEHL 70 M BRFD 1:33.40
CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GRBG SCR
--------------------
EV #7 M/F 25YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SH :12.82
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NKEN :12.72
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 MELANIE VARNER 33 F BRFD :12.58
2 KELLI MCINTYRE 30 F ESPY :13.66
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JEAN ZARGER 36 F CORY :13.42
2 JANE GREGG 38 F GROV :14.50
3 JONI VANDERBILT 38 F SH :14.59
4 MICHELE CHERESON 38 F ERIE :17.03
ANNE KELLY 38 F SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LINDA BAKER 42 F BRFD :13.56
1 TERESA HOOD 41 F SH :13.56
3 JANE SHEFFIELD 41 F HLBG :13.59
4 GRETCHEN DONALDSON 43 F SEWY :13.94
5 MICHELLE MCMURTRIE 41 F BRFD :14.06
6 ANGELA SORG 43 F BRFD :18.77
7 BIRDIE HULLEY 41 F ERIE :21.13
CINDY MAGEE 41 F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 KAREN BENJAMIN 46 F BRFD :16.22
2 THERESA LETKIEWICZ 45 F ERIE :17.88
3 MARTHA YOUNG 45 F JMST :19.02
4 GAYE DOMSIC 47 F ERIE :21.06
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GRBG :13.52
2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE :15.62
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 MARTHA WILCOX 55 F BRFD :20.87
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 SUE WEBER 60 F ERIE :18.40
2 PATRICIA HART 62 F GRBG :29.98
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 SHEILA GILDEA 69 F HLBG :21.38
2 CARRIE PLUMBO 68 F NKEN :22.88
3 JOANNE GAYLORD 69 F GROV :34.92
ALICE SLUSS 68 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 RITA DIEHL 70 F BRFD :31.37
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY PRYCL 78 F GRBG :22.27
2 BETTY ROBINSON 77 F CUMB :23.84
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1 DARIO KIS 18 M ERIE :13.06
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 BRAD ZUKOWSKI 29 M NKEN :10.56
2 KEVIN MACINA 26 M ESPY :12.99
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 DAN CONFER 30 M BRFD :10.60
2 SHANE MCINTYRE 30 M CORY :11.93
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 RONALD JACOBS 36 M SEWY :10.86
2 FRANK CICCO 39 M BUTL :11.35
3 DAVE CONFER 38 M BRFD :11.66
BART GARLICK 38 M LHY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BOB JENNER 44 M SH :10.99
2 RON MOROSKY 42 M SH :11.25
3 DENNIS JACK 40 M BUTL :12.24
4 JAMES ZAHN 40 M GROV :12.90
5 RICH ZARGER 41 M CORY :12.93
6 RANDY CAMPANA 40 M NKEN :13.03
RICH ALEXANDER 44 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE MUTHLER 48 M LHY :11.36
2 DICK LYNN 46 M SH :12.31
3 BILL LAWRENCE 47 M MDVL :12.42
4 FRED EVANOFF 46 M ERIE :12.57
5 TOM SAGINAK 45 M GROV :13.09
6 DAVID YOUNG 47 M JMST :13.91
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 TOM MANN 51 M JMST :12.43
2 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWY :12.77
3 OMER AKIN 54 M SH :12.90
4 JACK MCINTYRE 53 M CORY :13.77
5 TOM ZELEHOSKI 50 M BRFD :14.31
AGE GROUP: 55-59
PETER LAUER 56 M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL RADACK 62 M JMST :12.29
2 WARREN WEBER 61 M ERIE :14.41
RICHARD HUNKLER 64 M CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JACK CRIBBS 66 M GRBG :24.45
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 GUS DIEHL 70 M BRFD :13.09
2 OLIVER GOODMAN 71 M LHY :17.84
3 GEORGE PLUMBO 72 M NKEN :22.41
CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GRBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 EBER GAYLORD 77 M GROV :26.64
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 82 M ERIE :23.41
--------------------
EV #8 M/F 100YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SH 1:13.60
NIKKI CLIFFORD 22 F SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 MARLYN JENSEN 29 F GROV 1:20.50
2 LORI SHOEMAKER 26 F ESPY 1:29.52
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 CHERYL KINNEY 34 F AACM 2:06.50
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JEAN ZARGER 36 F CORY 1:11.95
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 ANGELA SORG 43 F BRFD 1:58.23
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 SOLVEIG GRUBER 48 F CUMB 1:38.95
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 3:21.56
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 EVAN Z SMITH 30 M SEWY :55.13
2 DAN CONFER 30 M BRFD 1:02.29
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 DAVE CONFER 38 M BRFD 1:05.79
2 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLFD 1:18.36
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BRUCE ZIEGLER 41 M BUTL 1:02.44
2 DENNIS JACK 40 M BUTL 1:03.97
3 BRIAN HELD 43 M CUMB 1:28.45
MARK WAGNER 40 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 ALAN SILLIKER 49 M BRFD 1:20.92
2 GREG TOWER 46 M ERIE 1:30.81
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 PAT MADDEN 59 M SH 1:29.58
2 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SH 1:43.51
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL SACHSE 64 M BRFD 2:24.16
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JIM LONGNECKER 67 M GROV 1:27.26
--------------------
EV #9 M/F 50YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 LAURA BROCKENBROUGH 29 F ESPY :33.31
2 AMY HUGHEY 25 F ERIE :37.25
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 KELLI MCINTYRE 30 F ESPY :36.24
2 WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NKEN :42.13
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JUDY BAKER 39 F BRFD :33.45
2 JANE GREGG 38 F GROV :40.46
3 TINA YANDE 35 F HLBG :40.87
4 MICHELE CHERESON 38 F ERIE :49.76
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LAURIE ROBINSON 43 F CUMB :33.94
2 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GRBG :34.55
3 MICHELLE MCMURTRIE 41 F BRFD :38.43
4 GRETCHEN DONALDSON 43 F SEWY :38.73
5 PATTY BROWN 42 F GROV :47.70
CINDY MAGEE 41 F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 MARTHA YOUNG 45 F JMST :51.42
2 THERESA LETKIEWICZ 45 F ERIE :51.58
3 KATHY HOLTER 48 F SH :57.34
4 KAREN BENJAMIN 46 F BRFD :58.71
5 GAYE DOMSIC 47 F ERIE 1:05.00
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GRBG :42.47
2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE :50.08
3 BARB HALMI 51 F ERIE :56.96
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 AMY WORKMAN 58 F CUMB :47.18
2 JUDY SPAHR 59 F SH :59.40
3 MARTHA WILCOX 55 F BRFD 1:01.36
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 SUSIE GOLDMAN 60 F SH :51.43
2 SUE WEBER 60 F ERIE :57.48
3 PATRICIA HART 62 F GRBG 1:23.37
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CARRIE PLUMBO 68 F NKEN 1:07.29
ALICE SLUSS 68 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 RITA DIEHL 70 F BRFD 1:25.98
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY PRYCL 78 F GRBG 1:26.89
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 MIKE KELTON 23 M SEWY :25.96
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 LARRY LABOWSKI 29 M CORY :30.18
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 GLENN BATTLE 38 M SH :27.08
2 JEFF CHERESON 39 M ERIE :34.91
BART GARLICK 38 M LHY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 RON MOROSKY 42 M SH :29.58
2 BRIAN HELD 43 M CUMB :38.82
3 RANDY CAMPANA 40 M NKEN :38.98
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE STOCKSDALE 45 M SH :26.39
2 JIM THORNTON 47 M SEWY :29.69
3 BILL LAWRENCE 47 M MDVL :35.47
4 DAVID YOUNG 47 M JMST :36.64
5 TOM HARALAM 47 M GROV :40.61
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 ANDRE WEISBROD 50 M SEWY :29.40
2 GREG BELL 51 M SH :34.31
3 OMER AKIN 54 M SH :40.61
4 KEN FROMKNECHT 50 M BRFD :49.98
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 RICHARD ROSENZWEIG 59 M SH :44.50
2 BILL WORKMAN 58 M CUMB :57.75
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL RADACK 62 M JMST :33.46
2 JIMMY GOLDMAN 63 M SH :47.84
3 WARREN WEBER 61 M ERIE :49.70
RICHARD HUNKLER 64 M CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 AL PUHALLA 66 M CUMB :45.54
2 JACK CRIBBS 66 M GRBG 1:04.15
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 GUS DIEHL 70 M BRFD :42.31
2 JACK CONRY 73 M NKEN 1:01.50
CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GRBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 EBER GAYLORD 77 M GROV 1:13.65
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 82 M ERIE 1:03.91
--------------------
EV #10 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NKEN 2:20.67
2 AMY HUGHEY 25 F ERIE 2:41.74
3 LORI SHOEMAKER 26 F ESPY 2:52.55
4 SHANNON WINKLEBLECH 26 F MKEE 3:09.04
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 CAROL IDE 33 F SH 2:16.85
2 CHERYL KINNEY 34 F AACM 3:49.68
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JONI VANDERBILT 38 F SH 2:34.71
2 JANE GREGG 38 F GROV 2:52.65
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 ROSANNA SIKORA 44 F CUMB 2:31.64
2 MELISSA SHAW 42 F NKEN 2:50.03
3 TERESA HOOD 41 F SH 3:03.30
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 SOLVEIG GRUBER 48 F CUMB 2:48.47
2 VICKI DILL 47 F SEWY 3:13.89
3 RANA EVANOFF 45 F ERIE 3:16.70
4 MARTHA YOUNG 45 F JMST 3:19.66
5 GAYE DOMSIC 47 F ERIE 4:08.09
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE 3:04.63
2 BARB HALMI 51 F ERIE 3:53.65
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 AMY WORKMAN 58 F CUMB 3:17.69
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 SUSIE GOLDMAN 60 F SH 3:15.60
2 MARYLEE MEDVE 64 F CUMB 3:21.65
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 SALLY MARTIN 69 F SH 3:45.96
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 PEG MENGES 73 F CUMB 3:56.07
2 RITA DIEHL 70 F BRFD 5:26.76
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1 DARIO KIS 18 M ERIE 2:43.19
AGE GROUP: 20-24
IAN DAVIS 23 M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 BRAD ZUKOWSKI 29 M NKEN 1:55.74
2 KEVIN MACINA 26 M ESPY 2:21.81
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRIAN EDMISTER 30 M BRFD 1:57.60
2 EVAN Z SMITH 30 M SEWY 2:07.76
3 BRAD SLUSS 32 M NKEN 2:10.54
4 SHANE MCINTYRE 30 M CORY 2:12.06
5 TIM RYAN 31 M ERIE 2:13.38
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 CARL GOLDMAN 35 M SH 1:54.28
2 ARDALAN SADEGHI 39 M SH 2:25.14
3 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLFD 2:25.64
4 ROSS MONROE 36 M CUMB 2:25.67
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 RICH ALEXANDER 44 M SH 1:59.46
2 JAMES ZAHN 40 M GROV 2:44.89
3 JOHN BROCKENBROUGH 41 M ESPY 2:57.23
4 RANDY CAMPANA 40 M NKEN 3:13.13
RON MOROSKY 42 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE LOVE 45 M GRBG 2:08.53
2 DICK LYNN 46 M SH 2:10.62
3 TOM SAGINAK 45 M GROV 2:19.76
4 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HLBG 2:25.22
5 GREG TOWER 46 M ERIE 2:30.99
6 FRED EVANOFF 46 M ERIE 2:37.49
7 TOM HARALAM 47 M GROV 2:39.07
8 DAVID YOUNG 47 M JMST 2:44.20
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWY 2:25.25
2 TOM ZELEHOSKI 50 M BRFD 2:51.88
3 KEN FROMKNECHT 50 M BRFD 3:13.13
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 PETER LAUER 56 M GROV 2:19.79
2 BILL WORKMAN 58 M CUMB 3:38.58
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 JIMMY GOLDMAN 63 M SH 2:34.59
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CHET HEARN 67 M ERIE 2:47.75
2 AL PUHALLA 66 M CUMB 2:57.23
3 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 65 M ESPY 3:25.99
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 OLIVER GOODMAN 71 M LHY 3:48.34
2 JACK CONRY 73 M NKEN 4:10.62
--------------------
EV #11 M/F 25YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NKEN :16.95
2 LORI SHOEMAKER 26 F ESPY :17.16
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 MELANIE VARNER 33 F BRFD :16.21
2 WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NKEN :19.70
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JEAN ZARGER 36 F CORY :16.78
2 JUDY BAKER 39 F BRFD :18.21
3 MICHELE CHERESON 38 F ERIE :20.98
ANNE KELLY 38 F SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GRBG :16.82
2 JANE SHEFFIELD 41 F HLBG :17.32
3 LINDA BAKER 42 F BRFD :17.39
4 MICHELLE MCMURTRIE 41 F BRFD :20.02
5 PATTY BROWN 42 F GROV :21.84
6 BIRDIE HULLEY 41 F ERIE :24.06
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 RANA EVANOFF 45 F ERIE :19.25
2 GAYE DOMSIC 47 F ERIE :24.79
3 MARTHA YOUNG 45 F JMST :25.40
4 KATHY HOLTER 48 F SH :26.38
5 KAREN BENJAMIN 46 F BRFD :28.59
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GRBG :19.66
2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE :21.14
3 BARB HALMI 51 F ERIE :30.89
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 SUE WEBER 60 F ERIE :23.18
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 SHEILA GILDEA 69 F HLBG :26.53
2 CARRIE PLUMBO 68 F NKEN :34.53
3 JOANNE GAYLORD 69 F GROV 1:27.91
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 RITA DIEHL 70 F BRFD :36.46
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1 DARIO KIS 18 M ERIE :16.04
AGE GROUP: 20-24
IAN DAVIS 23 M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 KEVIN MACINA 26 M ESPY :18.23
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 RONALD JACOBS 36 M SEWY :13.84
BART GARLICK 38 M LHY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BRUCE ZIEGLER 41 M BUTL :12.59
2 BOB JENNER 44 M SH :13.48
3 RICH ZARGER 41 M CORY :15.72
4 JAMES ZAHN 40 M GROV :17.46
RON MOROSKY 42 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 BILL LAWRENCE 47 M MDVL :15.61
2 DAVID YOUNG 47 M JMST :19.56
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 JACK MCINTYRE 53 M CORY :15.59
2 GREG BELL 51 M SH :16.36
3 TOM ZELEHOSKI 50 M BRFD :18.23
AGE GROUP: 55-59
PAT MADDEN 59 M SH SCR
RAY SCHRECKENGOST 55 M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL SACHSE 64 M BRFD :25.60
2 WARREN WEBER 61 M ERIE :27.53
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 OLIVER GOODMAN 71 M LHY :19.16
2 JACK CONRY 73 M NKEN :25.97
3 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE :26.09
4 GEORGE PLUMBO 72 M NKEN :29.71
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 MORRIS SHRATTER 75 M SH :20.74
2 EBER GAYLORD 77 M GROV :36.37
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 82 M ERIE :23.82
--------------------
EV #12 M/F 400YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
NIKKI CLIFFORD 22 F SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 LAURA BROCKENBROUGH 29 F ESPY 6:01.23
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JUDY BAKER 39 F BRFD 6:50.76
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 ROSANNA SIKORA 44 F CUMB 6:04.93
2 LINDA BAKER 42 F BRFD 6:33.98
CHERI RAMBISH 43 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 12:03.30
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 EVAN Z SMITH 30 M SEWY 4:49.37
2 TIM RYAN 31 M ERIE 5:23.90
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 GLENN BATTLE 38 M SH 4:41.51
2 FRANK CICCO 39 M BUTL 5:32.24
3 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLFD 5:49.18
4 ROSS MONROE 36 M CUMB 6:08.14
5 JEFF CHERESON 39 M ERIE 6:13.50
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 JOHN BROCKENBROUGH 41 M ESPY 5:45.38
2 BRIAN HELD 43 M CUMB 6:23.28
MARK WAGNER 40 M SH SCR
RON MOROSKY 42 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 GARY MATYKO 47 M SH 5:03.03
2 STEVE LOVE 45 M GRBG 5:28.23
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KEN FROMKNECHT 50 M BRFD 8:44.72
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SH 8:51.31
ROBERT CASEY 55 M SH DQ
--------------------
EV #13 M/F 500YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 SHANNON WINKLEBLECH 26 F MKEE 8:27.74
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 CAROL IDE 33 F SH 6:09.17
2 ANNE TILLEY 34 F SH 6:23.88
CHERYL KINNEY 34 F AACM SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JONI VANDERBILT 38 F SH 7:04.38
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 DONNA BROWN 40 F CUMB 8:52.79
2 ANGELA SORG 43 F BRFD 9:56.03
3 BIRDIE HULLEY 41 F ERIE 11:50.80
ROSANNA SIKORA 44 F CUMB SCR
CHERI RAMBISH 43 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 SOLVEIG GRUBER 48 F CUMB 7:30.78
2 KAREN KAIGHIN 47 F SH 7:40.39
3 MARTHA YOUNG 45 F JMST 8:44.37
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GRBG 10:18.05
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 SUSIE GOLDMAN 60 F SH 8:51.97
2 MARYLEE MEDVE 64 F CUMB 8:59.10
AGE GROUP: 65-69
SALLY MARTIN 69 F SH SCR
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 TIM RYAN 31 M ERIE 5:51.47
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 CARL GOLDMAN 35 M SH 5:05.81
2 ROSS MONROE 36 M CUMB 6:43.40
ARDALAN SADEGHI 39 M SH SCR
RICK STACHEL 39 M DOWN SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BOB JENNER 44 M SH 6:48.65
2 RANDY CAMPANA 40 M NKEN 7:02.68
MARK WAGNER 40 M SH SCR
RICH ALEXANDER 44 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE LOVE 45 M GRBG 5:56.68
2 TOM SAGINAK 45 M GROV 6:22.14
3 BARRY SHIELDS 47 M SH 6:39.83
4 GREG TOWER 46 M ERIE 6:56.94
5 DAVID YOUNG 47 M JMST 7:30.14
TOM HARALAM 47 M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWY 6:51.61
2 TOM MANN 51 M JMST 7:14.97
3 MARK BARNHART 53 M GRBG 7:54.42
4 KEN FROMKNECHT 50 M BRFD 8:47.40
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 ROBERT CASEY 55 M SH 6:00.02
2 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SH 9:32.49
PETER LAUER 56 M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 JIMMY GOLDMAN 63 M SH 7:21.00
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CHET HEARN 67 M ERIE 7:38.42
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 OLIVER GOODMAN 71 M LHY 9:59.42
--------------------
EV #14 M/F 200YD MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 140
1 BRADFORD C 140 F BRFD 2:20.46
2 ERIE YWCA G 140 F ERIE 2:37.06
3 NEW KENSINGTON D 169 F NKEN 2:52.12
AGE GROUP: 180
1 SOUTH HILLS H 180 F SH 1:43.03
2 SOUTH HILLS G 180 F SH 2:47.69
3 ERIE YWCA E 180 F ERIE 3:46.85
4 BRADFORD D 180 F BRFD 4:08.06
AGE GROUP: 220
1 SOUTH HILLS A 260 F SH 2:12.30
2 CUMBERLAND A 260 F CUMB 3:29.38
3 GREENSBURG C 270 F GRBG 3:33.66
CUMBERLAND B 260 F CUMB SCR
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 140
1 SOUTH HILLS C 140 M SH 1:47.85
2 BRADFORD A 140 M BRFD 1:55.53
3 ERIE YWCA F 140 M ERIE 2:15.74
4 CORRY A 153 M CORY 2:22.48
5 NEW KENSINGTON C 173 M NKEN 2:29.15
AGE GROUP: 180
1 SEWICKLEY A 187 M SEWY 1:52.95
2 SOUTH HILLS D 180 M SH 2:12.96
3 SOUTH HILLS E 180 M SH 2:43.20
GROVE CITY B 180 M GROV DQ
E SUBURBAN PGH Y B 185 M ESPY SCR
AGE GROUP: 220
1 CUMBERLAND C 252 M CUMB 2:41.75
2 BRADFORD B 220 M BRFD 3:08.80
3 ERIE YWCA A 260 M ERIE 3:19.44
GREENSBURG B 234 M GRBG SCR
--------------------
EV #15 M/F 100YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 LIZ MAKAROWSKI 24 F ERIE 1:04.37
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NKEN 1:02.15
2 LAURA BROCKENBROUGH 29 F ESPY 1:02.87
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 CAROL IDE 33 F SH 1:02.18
2 ANNE TILLEY 34 F SH 1:06.61
3 KELLI MCINTYRE 30 F ESPY 1:12.76
4 CHERYL KINNEY 34 F AACM 1:34.02
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JONI VANDERBILT 38 F SH 1:13.07
2 ANNE KELLY 38 F SH 1:13.25
JANE GREGG 38 F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 JANE SHEFFIELD 41 F HLBG 1:07.03
2 TERESA HOOD 41 F SH 1:12.23
3 MELISSA SHAW 42 F NKEN 1:14.70
4 GRETCHEN DONALDSON 43 F SEWY 1:14.83
5 DONNA BROWN 40 F CUMB 1:21.62
6 BIRDIE HULLEY 41 F ERIE 2:07.85
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 SOLVEIG GRUBER 48 F CUMB 1:15.33
2 VICKI DILL 47 F SEWY 1:24.26
3 RANA EVANOFF 45 F ERIE 1:24.80
4 MAUREEN DWYER 49 F ERIE 1:31.35
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 AMY WORKMAN 58 F CUMB 1:23.17
2 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GRBG 1:47.45
3 JUDY SPAHR 59 F SH 1:50.49
4 MARTHA WILCOX 55 F BRFD 1:52.39
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 SUSIE GOLDMAN 60 F SH 1:26.18
2 MARYLEE MEDVE 64 F CUMB 1:32.39
3 SUE WEBER 60 F ERIE 1:38.43
4 PATRICIA HART 62 F GRBG 2:18.96
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 SALLY MARTIN 69 F SH 1:38.83
2 CARRIE PLUMBO 68 F NKEN 2:18.58
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 PEG MENGES 73 F CUMB 1:45.70
2 RITA DIEHL 70 F BRFD 2:15.62
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY PRYCL 78 F GRBG 1:54.56
2 BETTY ROBINSON 77 F CUMB 2:11.01
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 MIKE KELTON 23 M SEWY :51.47
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 BRAD ZUKOWSKI 29 M NKEN :50.39
2 LARRY LABOWSKI 29 M CORY :57.76
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRIAN EDMISTER 30 M BRFD :51.65
2 DAN CONFER 30 M BRFD :52.28
3 BRAD SLUSS 32 M NKEN :56.28
4 SHANE MCINTYRE 30 M CORY :56.44
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 GLENN BATTLE 38 M SH :51.86
2 CARL GOLDMAN 35 M SH :52.67
3 RONALD JACOBS 36 M SEWY :55.58
4 FRANK CICCO 39 M BUTL :55.77
5 DAVE CONFER 38 M BRFD :57.14
6 ROSS MONROE 36 M CUMB 1:02.59
RICK STACHEL 39 M DOWN SCR
ARDALAN SADEGHI 39 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 DENNIS JACK 40 M BUTL :57.13
2 RANDY CAMPANA 40 M NKEN 1:08.52
3 JAMES ZAHN 40 M GROV 1:08.74
4 RICH ZARGER 41 M CORY 1:19.29
RICH ALEXANDER 44 M SH SCR
JOHN BROCKENBROUGH 41 M ESPY SCR
CHARLIE DAILEY 43 M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 JIM THORNTON 47 M SEWY :54.42
2 STEVE LOVE 45 M GRBG :57.38
3 DICK LYNN 46 M SH :58.21
4 GARY BROTHERSON 45 M ERIE :59.70
5 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HLBG 1:01.56
6 TOM SAGINAK 45 M GROV 1:02.56
7 FRED EVANOFF 46 M ERIE 1:05.12
8 BARRY SHIELDS 47 M SH 1:05.42
9 TOM HARALAM 47 M GROV 1:05.82
00 CHRIS LAUGHREY 49 M ESPY 1:07.22
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 ANDRE WEISBROD 50 M SEWY :59.77
2 TOM ZELEHOSKI 50 M BRFD 1:13.46
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 ROBERT CASEY 55 M SH 1:00.16
2 RICHARD ROSENZWEIG 59 M SH 1:18.92
3 BILL WORKMAN 58 M CUMB 1:36.12
PETER LAUER 56 M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 JIMMY GOLDMAN 63 M SH 1:11.55
RICHARD HUNKLER 64 M CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JIM LONGNECKER 67 M GROV 1:09.79
2 AL PUHALLA 66 M CUMB 1:17.26
3 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 65 M ESPY 1:30.29
4 JACK CRIBBS 66 M GRBG 2:00.79
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 GUS DIEHL 70 M BRFD 1:14.56
2 OLIVER GOODMAN 71 M LHY 1:36.08
3 JACK CONRY 73 M NKEN 1:48.28
--------------------
EV #16 M/F 200YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SH 3:10.71
NIKKI CLIFFORD 22 F SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 ANGELA SORG 43 F BRFD 4:56.94
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 VICKI DILL 47 F SEWY 4:02.76
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 EVAN Z SMITH 30 M SEWY 2:08.69
2 TIM RYAN 31 M ERIE 2:32.64
AGE GROUP: 35-39
CARL GOLDMAN 35 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 DENNIS JACK 40 M BUTL 2:54.38
JOHN BROCKENBROUGH 41 M ESPY SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 GREG TOWER 46 M ERIE 3:40.83
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 MARK BARNHART 53 M GRBG 3:15.84
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 PAT MADDEN 59 M SH 3:27.18
2 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SH 4:08.48
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL SACHSE 64 M BRFD 5:41.31
--------------------
EV #17 M/F 25YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 LIZ MAKAROWSKI 24 F ERIE :15.77
2 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SH :16.01
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 LAURA BROCKENBROUGH 29 F ESPY :15.70
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 KELLI MCINTYRE 30 F ESPY :17.22
2 WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NKEN :19.69
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JANE GREGG 38 F GROV :18.02
2 JUDY BAKER 39 F BRFD :19.26
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 MICHELLE MCMURTRIE 41 F BRFD :17.16
2 GRETCHEN DONALDSON 43 F SEWY :17.63
3 ANGELA SORG 43 F BRFD :21.50
4 PATTY BROWN 42 F GROV :21.68
5 TERESA HOOD 41 F SH :22.59
CINDY MAGEE 41 F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 THERESA LETKIEWICZ 45 F ERIE :20.92
2 KAREN BENJAMIN 46 F BRFD :23.97
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 MARTHA WILCOX 55 F BRFD :28.52
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 SUE WEBER 60 F ERIE :25.89
2 PATRICIA HART 62 F GRBG :32.52
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 SHEILA GILDEA 69 F HLBG :24.50
2 ALICE SLUSS 68 F NKEN :27.96
3 CARRIE PLUMBO 68 F NKEN :30.16
4 JOANNE GAYLORD 69 F GROV :48.74
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BETTY SCHULTE 74 F GRBG :35.32
2 RITA DIEHL 70 F BRFD :37.24
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY ROBINSON 77 F CUMB :29.92
2 BETTY PRYCL 78 F GRBG :35.20
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 MIKE KELTON 23 M SEWY :11.99
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 LARRY LABOWSKI 29 M CORY :13.42
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 SHANE MCINTYRE 30 M CORY :14.40
2 JOSH DENNE 30 M ESPY :21.09
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 CHARLIE DAILEY 43 M ERIE :13.87
2 RANDY CAMPANA 40 M NKEN :17.77
3 JAMES ZAHN 40 M GROV :18.89
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE MUTHLER 48 M LHY :14.00
2 BARRY SHIELDS 47 M SH :17.86
3 TOM HARALAM 47 M GROV :19.01
JIM THORNTON 47 M SEWY SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 ANDRE WEISBROD 50 M SEWY :13.47
2 TOM MANN 51 M JMST :15.12
3 TOM ZELEHOSKI 50 M BRFD :20.20
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 RICHARD ROSENZWEIG 59 M SH :19.81
PETER LAUER 56 M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL RADACK 62 M JMST :16.11
2 WARREN WEBER 61 M ERIE :21.00
RICHARD HUNKLER 64 M CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JACK CRIBBS 66 M GRBG :27.26
AGE GROUP: 70-74
JACK CONRY 73 M NKEN SCR
CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GRBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 EBER GAYLORD 77 M GROV :31.61
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 82 M ERIE :27.25
--------------------
EV #18 M/F 100YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 LORI SHOEMAKER 26 F ESPY 1:28.56
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 MELANIE VARNER 33 F BRFD 1:19.39
2 ANNE TILLEY 34 F SH 1:19.60
3 WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NKEN 1:35.01
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 TINA YANDE 35 F HLBG 1:19.61
2 ANNE KELLY 38 F SH 1:32.35
3 JUDY BAKER 39 F BRFD 1:33.25
4 JONI VANDERBILT 38 F SH 1:33.74
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GRBG 1:19.20
2 LAURIE ROBINSON 43 F CUMB 1:21.46
3 JANE SHEFFIELD 41 F HLBG 1:23.96
4 MELISSA SHAW 42 F NKEN 1:36.47
5 BIRDIE HULLEY 41 F ERIE 2:16.39
LINDA BAKER 42 F BRFD SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 RANA EVANOFF 45 F ERIE 1:34.53
2 SOLVEIG GRUBER 48 F CUMB 1:37.62
3 KAREN KAIGHIN 47 F SH 1:39.28
4 THERESA LETKIEWICZ 45 F ERIE 1:45.87
5 MAUREEN DWYER 49 F ERIE 1:53.34
6 VICKI DILL 47 F SEWY 1:54.79
7 KATHY HOLTER 48 F SH 1:57.73
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GRBG 2:07.73
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 SUE WEBER 60 F ERIE 1:52.44
2 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 2:44.57
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 PEG MENGES 73 F CUMB 2:24.44
2 BETTY SCHULTE 74 F GRBG 2:33.22
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
IAN DAVIS 23 M ERIE DQ
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRIAN EDMISTER 30 M BRFD 1:08.73
2 BRAD SLUSS 32 M NKEN 1:16.07
3 JOSH DENNE 30 M ESPY 1:39.77
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 ROSS MONROE 36 M CUMB 1:22.76
BART GARLICK 38 M LHY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BRUCE ZIEGLER 41 M BUTL 1:05.01
2 BOB JENNER 44 M SH 1:07.99
3 RICH ZARGER 41 M CORY 1:22.40
4 BRIAN HELD 43 M CUMB 1:23.55
MARK WAGNER 40 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 GARY MATYKO 47 M SH 1:10.76
2 GARY BROTHERSON 45 M ERIE 1:16.85
3 FRED EVANOFF 46 M ERIE 1:23.28
4 CHRIS LAUGHREY 49 M ESPY 1:29.01
5 ALAN SILLIKER 49 M BRFD 1:29.55
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 GREG BELL 51 M SH 1:22.59
2 JACK MCINTYRE 53 M CORY 1:23.14
3 MARK BARNHART 53 M GRBG 1:30.16
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 PAT MADDEN 59 M SH 1:35.04
2 BILL WORKMAN 58 M CUMB 1:46.46
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL SACHSE 64 M BRFD 2:22.39
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CHET HEARN 67 M ERIE 1:32.68
2 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 65 M ESPY 1:56.81
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 JACK CONRY 73 M NKEN 2:16.77
2 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE 2:28.99
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 MORRIS SHRATTER 75 M SH 1:44.32
--------------------
EV #19 M/F 50YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SH :29.04
2 LIZ MAKAROWSKI 24 F ERIE :29.25
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NKEN :28.47
2 AMY HUGHEY 25 F ERIE :33.07
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 MELANIE VARNER 33 F BRFD :27.17
2 CAROL IDE 33 F SH :28.40
3 KELLI MCINTYRE 30 F ESPY :30.90
4 CHERYL KINNEY 34 F AACM :42.75
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JANE GREGG 38 F GROV :31.38
2 ANNE KELLY 38 F SH :32.59
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LINDA BAKER 42 F BRFD :29.56
2 JANE SHEFFIELD 41 F HLBG :30.45
3 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GRBG :30.75
4 GRETCHEN DONALDSON 43 F SEWY :31.75
5 TERESA HOOD 41 F SH :31.92
6 DONNA BROWN 40 F CUMB :33.15
7 BIRDIE HULLEY 41 F ERIE :49.60
CINDY MAGEE 41 F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 SOLVEIG GRUBER 48 F CUMB :34.36
2 RANA EVANOFF 45 F ERIE :37.12
3 KAREN BENJAMIN 46 F BRFD :37.53
4 THERESA LETKIEWICZ 45 F ERIE :38.21
5 MAUREEN DWYER 49 F ERIE :41.84
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 AMY WORKMAN 58 F CUMB :38.17
2 MARTHA WILCOX 55 F BRFD :48.22
3 JUDY SPAHR 59 F SH :49.36
4 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GRBG :51.04
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 SUSIE GOLDMAN 60 F SH :39.29
2 PATRICIA HART 62 F GRBG 1:11.01
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 ALICE SLUSS 68 F NKEN :47.93
2 JOANNE GAYLORD 69 F GROV 1:27.67
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 PEG MENGES 73 F CUMB :44.97
2 RITA DIEHL 70 F BRFD :58.31
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY PRYCL 78 F GRBG :52.18
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 MIKE KELTON 23 M SEWY :23.27
2 IAN DAVIS 23 M ERIE :29.47
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 BRAD ZUKOWSKI 29 M NKEN :23.27
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 DAN CONFER 30 M BRFD :23.34
2 JOSH DENNE 30 M ESPY :35.95
SHANE MCINTYRE 30 M CORY SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 RONALD JACOBS 36 M SEWY :24.21
2 DAVE CONFER 38 M BRFD :24.86
3 FRANK CICCO 39 M BUTL :25.22
4 ROSS MONROE 36 M CUMB :28.69
RICK STACHEL 39 M DOWN SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 CHARLIE DAILEY 43 M ERIE :24.30
2 DENNIS JACK 40 M BUTL :26.34
3 JAMES ZAHN 40 M GROV :29.74
4 RANDY CAMPANA 40 M NKEN :31.35
BRUCE ZIEGLER 41 M BUTL DQ
RICH ALEXANDER 44 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 GARY BROTHERSON 45 M ERIE :26.84
2 DICK LYNN 46 M SH :27.39
3 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HLBG :28.15
4 FRED EVANOFF 46 M ERIE :28.59
5 TOM HARALAM 47 M GROV :29.50
6 BARRY SHIELDS 47 M SH :29.90
7 ALAN SILLIKER 49 M BRFD :30.27
8 CHRIS LAUGHREY 49 M ESPY :30.43
JIM THORNTON 47 M SEWY SCR
TOM SAGINAK 45 M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWY :27.99
2 TOM ZELEHOSKI 50 M BRFD :31.69
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 ROBERT CASEY 55 M SH :27.37
PETER LAUER 56 M GROV SCR
RICHARD ROSENZWEIG 59 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 WARREN WEBER 61 M ERIE :31.99
RICHARD HUNKLER 64 M CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JIM LONGNECKER 67 M GROV :30.21
2 AL PUHALLA 66 M CUMB :34.17
3 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 65 M ESPY :39.79
4 JACK CRIBBS 66 M GRBG :57.31
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 GUS DIEHL 70 M BRFD :30.98
2 OLIVER GOODMAN 71 M LHY :40.01
3 GEORGE PLUMBO 72 M NKEN :55.73
CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GRBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 EBER GAYLORD 77 M GROV :58.84
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 82 M ERIE :49.19
--------------------
EV #20 M/F 200YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 LIZ MAKAROWSKI 24 F ERIE 2:39.91
NIKKI CLIFFORD 22 F SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 LAURA BROCKENBROUGH 29 F ESPY 2:34.53
2 AMY HUGHEY 25 F ERIE 2:56.78
3 SHANNON WINKLEBLECH 26 F MKEE 3:49.73
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LAURIE ROBINSON 43 F CUMB 2:38.19
CHERI RAMBISH 43 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 KATHY HOLTER 48 F SH 4:17.69
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 MARYLEE MEDVE 64 F CUMB 3:55.54
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BETTY SCHULTE 74 F GRBG 5:24.85
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY ROBINSON 77 F CUMB 5:34.36
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 LARRY LABOWSKI 29 M CORY 2:34.10
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRIAN EDMISTER 30 M BRFD 2:18.29
2 TIM RYAN 31 M ERIE 2:35.32
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 GLENN BATTLE 38 M SH 2:03.84
CARL GOLDMAN 35 M SH SCR
ARDALAN SADEGHI 39 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE MUTHLER 48 M LHY 2:26.30
2 STEVE LOVE 45 M GRBG 2:28.90
3 GREG TOWER 46 M ERIE 3:13.28
JIM THORNTON 47 M SEWY SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 ANDRE WEISBROD 50 M SEWY 2:44.49
2 MARK BARNHART 53 M GRBG 3:15.52
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 ROBERT CASEY 55 M SH 2:46.38
AGE GROUP: 60-64
JIMMY GOLDMAN 63 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 AL PUHALLA 66 M CUMB 3:26.89
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 GUS DIEHL 70 M BRFD 3:23.88
--------------------
EV #21 M/F 50YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NKEN :37.67
2 LORI SHOEMAKER 26 F ESPY :39.79
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 MELANIE VARNER 33 F BRFD :36.13
2 ANNE TILLEY 34 F SH :36.58
3 WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NKEN :44.41
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JEAN ZARGER 36 F CORY :37.00
2 TINA YANDE 35 F HLBG :37.51
3 ANNE KELLY 38 F SH :41.90
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GRBG :37.04
2 LAURIE ROBINSON 43 F CUMB :37.82
3 JANE SHEFFIELD 41 F HLBG :38.35
4 MICHELLE MCMURTRIE 41 F BRFD :45.57
5 PATTY BROWN 42 F GROV :46.45
6 BIRDIE HULLEY 41 F ERIE :55.85
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 RANA EVANOFF 45 F ERIE :43.38
2 KAREN KAIGHIN 47 F SH :46.41
3 MAUREEN DWYER 49 F ERIE :52.47
4 KATHY HOLTER 48 F SH :56.90
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 JUDY SPAHR 59 F SH :49.98
2 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GRBG :59.14
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 1:17.93
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 SHEILA GILDEA 69 F HLBG 1:03.17
2 CARRIE PLUMBO 68 F NKEN 1:17.68
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BETTY SCHULTE 74 F GRBG 1:12.22
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
IAN DAVIS 23 M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRAD SLUSS 32 M NKEN :33.33
2 JOSH DENNE 30 M ESPY :43.77
AGE GROUP: 35-39
BART GARLICK 38 M LHY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BRUCE ZIEGLER 41 M BUTL :28.58
2 BOB JENNER 44 M SH :30.16
3 CHARLIE DAILEY 43 M ERIE :32.20
4 RICH ZARGER 41 M CORY :35.94
5 BRIAN HELD 43 M CUMB :38.37
6 JAMES ZAHN 40 M GROV :41.13
MARK WAGNER 40 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 GARY MATYKO 47 M SH :32.57
2 GARY BROTHERSON 45 M ERIE :34.79
3 FRED EVANOFF 46 M ERIE :38.76
4 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HLBG :41.43
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 TOM MANN 51 M JMST :34.92
2 JACK MCINTYRE 53 M CORY :35.63
3 GREG BELL 51 M SH :37.13
4 MARK BARNHART 53 M GRBG :39.83
5 TOM ZELEHOSKI 50 M BRFD :43.23
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 PAT MADDEN 59 M SH :42.78
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL RADACK 62 M JMST :37.75
2 BILL SACHSE 64 M BRFD 1:03.80
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CHET HEARN 67 M ERIE :42.10
2 ROGER BROCKENBROUGH 65 M ESPY :53.98
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 OLIVER GOODMAN 71 M LHY :44.37
2 JACK CONRY 73 M NKEN :55.35
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 MORRIS SHRATTER 75 M SH :45.65
2 EBER GAYLORD 77 M GROV 1:26.24
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 82 M ERIE :55.13
--------------------
EV #22 M/F 200YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
NIKKI CLIFFORD 22 F SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 LORI SHOEMAKER 26 F ESPY 3:08.21
2 SHANNON WINKLEBLECH 26 F MKEE 3:39.99
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 TINA YANDE 35 F HLBG 2:45.20
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 DONNA BROWN 40 F CUMB 3:27.09
CHERI RAMBISH 43 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 VICKI DILL 47 F SEWY 3:40.08
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 AMY WORKMAN 58 F CUMB 3:47.64
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 5:49.61
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 SALLY MARTIN 69 F SH 4:32.19
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRIAN EDMISTER 30 M BRFD 2:13.49
2 EVAN Z SMITH 30 M SEWY 2:18.35
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 GLENN BATTLE 38 M SH 2:08.48
2 RONALD JACOBS 36 M SEWY 2:25.06
3 FRANK CICCO 39 M BUTL 2:28.33
AGE GROUP: 40-44
MARK WAGNER 40 M SH SCR
JOHN BROCKENBROUGH 41 M ESPY SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 GARY MATYKO 47 M SH 2:16.64
2 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HLBG 2:55.01
3 ALAN SILLIKER 49 M BRFD 2:59.37
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWY 2:56.53
2 MARK BARNHART 53 M GRBG 3:11.36
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 PAT MADDEN 59 M SH 3:26.46
2 BILL WORKMAN 58 M CUMB 4:01.49
KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JIM LONGNECKER 67 M GROV 3:15.51
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE 5:47.86
--------------------
EV #23 M/F 25YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SH :13.96
2 LIZ MAKAROWSKI 24 F ERIE :14.40
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NKEN :15.27
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 KELLI MCINTYRE 30 F ESPY :15.41
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JEAN ZARGER 36 F CORY :14.06
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 MICHELLE MCMURTRIE 41 F BRFD :16.24
2 GRETCHEN DONALDSON 43 F SEWY :16.54
3 PATTY BROWN 42 F GROV :17.80
4 ANGELA SORG 43 F BRFD :25.68
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 KAREN BENJAMIN 46 F BRFD :20.97
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 JUDY SPAHR 59 F SH :22.88
2 MARTHA WILCOX 55 F BRFD :27.96
3 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GRBG :37.36
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 SUE WEBER 60 F ERIE :25.03
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 ALICE SLUSS 68 F NKEN :25.15
2 SHEILA GILDEA 69 F HLBG :28.83
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BETTY SCHULTE 74 F GRBG :38.56
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY ROBINSON 77 F CUMB :33.99
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 MIKE KELTON 23 M SEWY :10.75
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 BRAD ZUKOWSKI 29 M NKEN :11.43
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 DAN CONFER 30 M BRFD :11.11
BRAD SLUSS 32 M NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 DAVE CONFER 38 M BRFD :12.73
BART GARLICK 38 M LHY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 CHARLIE DAILEY 43 M ERIE :12.88
BOB JENNER 44 M SH SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE MUTHLER 48 M LHY :12.07
2 GARY BROTHERSON 45 M ERIE :13.75
3 CHRIS LAUGHREY 49 M ESPY :14.37
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 TOM MANN 51 M JMST :13.20
2 ANDRE WEISBROD 50 M SEWY :13.40
3 GREG BELL 51 M SH :13.97
4 JACK MCINTYRE 53 M CORY :15.00
5 MARK BARNHART 53 M GRBG :17.98
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SH :15.25
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL RADACK 62 M JMST :15.38
2 WARREN WEBER 61 M ERIE :19.91
RICHARD HUNKLER 64 M CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JIM LONGNECKER 67 M GROV :16.81
2 AL PUHALLA 66 M CUMB :17.10
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE :35.18
CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GRBG SCR
Return