Results of FINALS
Hollidaysburg
March 4, 2001
{Top of Page}
---------------------------------
Ev #1 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY
---------------------------------
AGE GROUP: 180-219
1 Erie B 180 F ERIE 2:38.90
Kathy Schreckengost 52F, Birdie Hulley 42 F, Sue Tower 46F
Grace Bojarski 40F
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 140-179
1 Hollidaysburg A 144 M HLBG 1:53.15
Matt Snyder 19M, Geordie Edmiston 38 M, James Boulware 41M
Ron Johnston 46 M
2 Greensburg A 175 M GRBG 2:07.95
Dan Andrus 52M, Doug Hagy 44M, Dan Pruzinsky 25M, Mark Barnhart 54 M
AGE GROUP: 220-259
1 Erie A 249 M ERIE 3:09.71
Ben Pamula 71M, Frank Kuzma 68M, Greg Tower 47M, Elaine Kuzma 63 F
{Top of Page}
-----------------------------------
Ev #2 M/F 100YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
-----------------------------------
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Heidi Soldner 28 F HLBG 1:30.86
2 Aimee Beal 28 F SHY 1:35.75
45.32 :50.43
Becky Ross 29 F AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Melanie Varner 34 F BDFD 1:13.29
:36.60 :36.69
2 Wynne Everett 31 F AVY 1:30.64
45.70 :44.94
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Brenda Freeman 35 F AVY 1:11.80
:34.26 :37.54
2 Jennifer Long 35 F HLBG 1:15.89
:35.43 :40.46
3 Nadine Delozier 38 F HLBG 1:18.54
37.55 :40.99
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Susan Jeffries 40 F NKY 1:28.64
41.87 :46.77
2 Melissa Shaw 43 F AVY 1:31.01
42.45 :48.56
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Wendy Mazzini 45 F MCKP 1:20.42
43.20 :37.22
2 Sue Tower 46 F ERIE 1:49.81
53.39 :56.42
Rosanna Sikora 45 F CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Kathy Schreckengost 52 F ERIE 1:38.48
49.79 :48.69
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Elaine Kuzma 63 F ERIE 2:34.70
1:18.22 1:16.48
2 Patricia Hart 63 F GRBG 2:52.74
1:25.47 1:27.27
AGE GROUP: 65-69
Alice Sluss 69 F AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 Betty Prycl 79 F GRBG 2:34.23
AGE GROUP: 18-19
Matt Snyder 19 M HLBG DQ
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Dan Pruzinsky 25 M GRBG 1:14.33
37.46 :36.87
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Bill White 31 M SEWY :57.83
:28.33 :29.50
2 Brad Zukowski 30 M AVY :58.50
:27.25 :31.25
3 Tom Getz 30 M HLBG 1:04.41
:30.75 :33.66
Brad Sluss 33 M AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
Bill Powers 36 M ESPY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Mark Wagner 41 M SHY 1:06.85
:33.94 :32.91
2 Tim Long 43 M HLBG 1:23.40
37.24 :46.16
Rick Stachel 40 M PGH SCR
David Gorman 42 M HLBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Steve Muthler 49 M LHY 1:05.93
:31.84 :34.09
2 Ron Johnston 46 M HLBG 1:20.08
39.21 :40.87
Steve Love 46 M GRBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Omer Akin 54 M SHY 1:16.72
37.46 :39.26
Jim Poston 52 M AVY DQ
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Gary Rhodes 61 M HLBG 1:43.04
47.47 :55.57
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Frank Kuzma 68 M ERIE 2:17.86
1:09.25 1:08.61
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Ben Pamula 71 M ERIE 2:14.77
1:02.29 1:12.48
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 Bede Hines 82 M HLBG 3:25.86
1:30.54 1:55.32
{Top of Page}
------------------------------
Ev #3 M/F 200YD BREASTSTROKE
------------------------------
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Heidi Soldner 28 F HLBG 3:32.86
:50.47 1:48.30 :54.38
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Melanie Varner 34 F BDFD 3:01.41
:41.88 :45.14 :47.67 :46.72
Tanya Felts 30 F AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Tina Yande 36 F HLBG 2:53.56
:39.45 :43.87 :44.92 :45.32
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Grace Bojarski 40 F ERIE 3:22.67
:47.44 :51.47 :51.41 :52.35
2 Birdie Hulley 42 F ERIE 4:19.78
1:00.42 1:05.64 1:09.32 1:04.40
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Nancy Gorinski 45 F GRBG 2:56.95
41.76 :45.09 :45.38 :44.72
2 Kathy Holter 49 F SHY 4:12.58
1:01.70 1:02.49 1:07.77 1:00.62
3 Sue Tower 46 F ERIE 4:25.72
1:05.32 1:01.44 1:09.48 1:09.48
Rosanna Sikora 45 F CUMB SCR
Gaye Domsic 48 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Elaine Kuzma 63 F ERIE 6:26.89
1:30.94 1:36.99 1:40.48 1:38.48
Betty Schulte 75 F GRBG SCR
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Chris Oskin 31 M ESPY 2:29.91
:33.20 :40.97 :36.74 :39.00
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Mark Wagner 41 M SHY 2:30.09
:34.03 :38.07 :39.47 :38.52
2 Jim Zahn 41 M GCY 3:10.08
:40.72 :47.03 :53.07 :49.26
AGE GROUP: 45-49
Steve Love 46 M GRBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Mark Barnhart 54 M GRBG 3:21.20
:48.49 :52.03 :52.29 :48.39
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Richard Rosenzweig 60 M SHY 3:59.73
:51.66 :59.47 1:05.37 1:03.23
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Frank Kuzma 68 M ERIE 5:22.93
1:14.15 1:21.48 1:23.20 1:24.10
{Top of Page}
--------------------------
Ev #4 M/F 50YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------------
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Aimee Beal 28 F SHY :45.98
Becky Ross 29 F AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Melanie Varner 34 F BDFD :33.38
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Jennifer Long 35 F HLBG :33.06
2 Brenda Freeman 35 F AVY :33.28
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Melissa Shaw 43 F AVY :40.09
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Wendy Mazzini 45 F MCKP :35.20
Rosanna Sikora 45 F CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
Kathleen Alter 50 F NKY SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Judy Spahr 60 F SHY :55.38
AGE GROUP: 65-69
Alice Sluss 69 F AVY SCR
1 Betty Prycl 79 F GRBG 1:20.33
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Brad Zukowski 30 M AVY :25.34
2 Bill White 31 M SEWY :25.50
3 Tom Getz 30 M HLBG :28.03
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Bart Garlick 39 M LHY :28.80
Bill Powers 36 M ESPY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Mark Wagner 41 M SHY :31.05
David Gorman 42 M HLBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Steve Muthler 49 M LHY :27.52
2 Ron Johnston 46 M HLBG :33.85
Steve Love 46 M GRBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
Omer Akin 54 M SHY DQ
{Top of Page}
----------------------------
Ev #5 M/F 100YD BACKSTROKE
----------------------------
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Melissa Varlas 27 F SHY 1:06.34
2 Aimee Beal 28 F SHY 1:40.16
:51.85 :48.31
Becky Ross 29 F AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Wynne Everett 31 F AVY 1:35.63
:48.90 :46.73
Shauna Zukowski 30 F AVY SCR
Tanya Felts 30 F AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Nadine Delozier 38 F HLBG 1:21.06
:40.01 :41.05
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Sue Tower 46 F ERIE 1:50.17
:55.90 :54.27
2 Kathy Holter 49 F SHY 2:11.93
1:06.57 1:05.36
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Diana Berner 53 F GCY 1:45.83
:52.46 :53.37
2 Kathy Schreckengost 52 F ERIE 1:47.75
:52.58 :55.17
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Elaine Kuzma 63 F ERIE 2:28.33
1:09.40 1:18.93
2 Patricia Hart 63 F GRBG 2:36.95
1:17.89 1:19.06
Betty Schulte 75 F GRBG SCR
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1 Matt Snyder 19 M HLBG 1:10.10
:32.80 :37.30
AGE GROUP: 25-29
Scotty Casteel 26 M UNIO SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
Brad Sluss 33 M AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Mark Wagner 41 M SHY 1:13.37
:35.59 :37.78
2 Randy Campana 41 M NKY 1:21.94
:39.14 :42.80
David Gorman 42 M HLBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Greg Tower 47 M ERIE 1:35.02
:47.54 :47.48
Steve Love 46 M GRBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Mark Barnhart 54 M GRBG 1:37.12
:46.79 :50.33
2 John McCann 52 M AVY 1:43.66
:49.89 :53.77
3 Dan Andrus 52 M GRBG 1:45.54
:49.51 :56.03
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Frank Kuzma 68 M ERIE 2:11.89
1:05.18 1:06.71
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Ben Pamula 71 M ERIE 2:03.41
1:00.27 1:03.14
{Top of Page}
--------------------------
Ev #6 M/F 25YD FREESTYLE
--------------------------
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 Jamie Buchanan 20 F GCY :17.54
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Melissa Varlas 27 F SHY :12.68
2 Heidi Soldner 28 F HLBG :15.95
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Melanie Varner 34 F BDFD :12.71
2 Tracy Flynn 34 F HLBG :15.71
Shauna Zukowski 30 F AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Nadine Delozier 38 F HLBG :13.24
Brenda Freeman 35 F AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Susan Jeffries 40 F NKY :13.86
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Nancy Gorinski 45 F GRBG :14.12
2 Sue Tower 46 F ERIE :18.37
Gaye Domsic 48 F ERIE SCR
Shirley Makuta 47 F AVY SCR
Deb Holsinger 46 F HLBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Kathy Schreckengost 52 F ERIE :15.63
2 Diana Berner 53 F GCY :19.67
Kathleen Alter 50 F NKY SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Judy Spahr 60 F SHY :21.14
2 Elaine Kuzma 63 F ERIE :22.57
3 Patricia Hart 63 F GRBG :28.17
AGE GROUP: 65-69
Alice Sluss 69 F AVY SCR
1 Betty Prycl 79 F GRBG :23.55
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1 Matt Snyder 19 M HLBG :11.86
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Dan Pruzinsky 25 M GRBG :11.50
2 Scotty Casteel 26 M UNIO :17.01
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Brad Zukowski 30 M AVY :10.19
2 Bill White 31 M SEWY :10.66
3 Tom Getz 30 M HLBG :11.00
4 Chris Oskin 31 M ESPY :11.06
Joe Lukacs 31 M AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Bart Garlick 39 M LHY :12.23
2 Geordie Edmiston 38 M HLBG :12.96
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 James Boulware 41 M HLBG :11.77
2 Tim Long 43 M HLBG :12.70
3 Jim Zahn 41 M GCY :13.05
4 Doug Hagy 44 M GRBG :13.53
5 Randy Campana 41 M NKY :13.64
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Omer Akin 54 M SHY :12.09
2 John McCann 52 M AVY :17.12
3 Bob Kelly 53 M AVY :18.06
Jim Poston 52 M AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Richard Rosenzweig 60 M SHY :14.55
2 Gary Rhodes 61 M HLBG :15.50
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 Frank Kuzma 68 M ERIE :18.63
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 John Sabatini 82 M AVY :21.53
2 Bede Hines 82 M HLBG :22.87
3 Bill Berger 80 M GCY :26.03
{Top of Page}
---------------------------
Ev #7 M/F 100YD BUTTERFLY
---------------------------
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Melissa Varlas 27 F SHY 1:05.65
:30.94 :34.71
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Nadine Delozier 38 F HLBG 1:18.99
:36.43 :42.56
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Grace Bojarski 40 F ERIE 1:21.98
:37.85 :44.13
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Wendy Mazzini 45 F MCKP 1:21.45
:36.52 :44.93
Rosanna Sikora 45 F CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 Betty Prycl 79 F GRBG 3:24.92
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Bill White 31 M SEWY :59.05
:28.10 :30.95
2 Brad Zukowski 30 M AVY 1:06.20
:29.31 :36.89
AGE GROUP: 35-39
Bill Powers 36 M ESPY SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Greg Tower 47 M ERIE 1:47.21
:50.38 :56.83
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Dan Andrus 52 M GRBG 1:44.80
:53.28 :51.52
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Ben Pamula 71 M ERIE 3:10.72
1:15.77 1:54.95
{Top of Page}
---------------------------
Ev #8 M/F 50YD BACKSTROKE
---------------------------
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 Jamie Buchanan 20 F GCY :49.39
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Melissa Varlas 27 F SHY :32.42
Becky Ross 29 F AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Wynne Everett 31 F AVY :43.85
Tanya Felts 30 F AVY SCR
Shauna Zukowski 30 F AVY SCR
Tracy Flynn 34 F HLBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Jennifer Long 35 F HLBG :35.68
2 Tina Yande 36 F HLBG :43.27
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Grace Bojarski 40 F ERIE :38.98
2 Susan Jeffries 40 F NKY :42.43
3 Melissa Shaw 43 F AVY :46.75
4 Birdie Hulley 42 F ERIE :57.91
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Nancy Gorinski 45 F GRBG :35.02
2 Kathy Holter 49 F SHY 1:01.96
Deb Holsinger 46 F HLBG SCR
Shirley Makuta 47 F AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Diana Berner 53 F GCY :48.36
Kathleen Alter 50 F NKY SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Patricia Hart 63 F GRBG 1:12.31
AGE GROUP: 65-69
Alice Sluss 69 F AVY SCR
Betty Schulte 75 F GRBG SCR
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
Matt Snyder 19 M HLBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Scotty Casteel 26 M UNIO 1:09.50
AGE GROUP: 30-34
Brad Sluss 33 M AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Randy Campana 41 M NKY :36.51
2 Tim Long 43 M HLBG :37.75
Rick Stachel 40 M PGH SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Steve Muthler 49 M LHY :31.12
2 Ron Johnston 46 M HLBG :39.97
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Omer Akin 54 M SHY :41.24
2 Dan Andrus 52 M GRBG :50.05
Jim Poston 52 M AVY SCR
Bob Kelly 53 M AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Richard Rosenzweig 60 M SHY :47.01
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 Ben Pamula 71 M ERIE :57.37
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 John Sabatini 82 M AVY 1:19.13
2 Bill Berger 80 M GCY 1:21.19
3 Bede Hines 82 M HLBG 1:39.99
{Top of Page}
---------------------------
Ev #9 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE
---------------------------
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Aimee Beal 28 F SHY 2:54.95
:40.73 :44.42 :45.76 :44.04
2 Heidi Soldner 28 F HLBG 3:05.46
:48.27 :48.23 :42.99 :45.97
AGE GROUP: 30-34
Tanya Felts 30 F AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
Brenda Freeman 35 F AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Melissa Shaw 43 F AVY 3:02.35
:41.13 :45.39 :47.90 :47.93
2 Birdie Hulley 42 F ERIE 3:58.54
:55.32 1:02.80 1:04.13 :56.29
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Wendy Mazzini 45 F MCKP 2:36.88
:34.10 :39.31 :42.39 :41.08
Shirley Makuta 47 F AVY SCR
Gaye Domsic 48 F ERIE SCR
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Chris Oskin 31 M ESPY 2:00.01
:27.60 :30.33 :31.41 :30.67
Joe Lukacs 31 M AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Geordie Edmiston 38 M HLBG 2:33.99
:32.73 :37.45 :41.24 :42.57
Bill Powers 36 M ESPY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Jim Zahn 41 M GCY 2:42.20
:34.94 :40.59 :44.11 :42.56
2 James Boulware 41 M HLBG 2:50.99
:37.01 :41.60 :46.18 :46.20
3 Doug Hagy 44 M GRBG 2:55.66
:37.99 :42.94 :47.92 :46.81
David Gorman 42 M HLBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Ron Johnston 46 M HLBG 2:20.52
:32.67 :34.99 :36.84 :36.02
2 Greg Tower 47 M ERIE 2:48.09
:39.98 :43.19 :42.85 :42.07
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 John McCann 52 M AVY 3:25.27
:48.18 :52.95 :54.41 :49.73
Jim Poston 52 M AVY SCR
Bob Kelly 53 M AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Gary Rhodes 61 M HLBG 3:19.87
:41.67 :48.80 :54.24 :55.16
AGE GROUP: 80-84
Bede Hines 82 M HLBG SCR
{Top of Page}
------------------------------
Ev #10 M/F 25YD BREASTSTROKE
------------------------------
AGE GROUP: 20-24
Jamie Buchanan 20 F GCY SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Tracy Flynn 34 F HLBG :19.92
2 Wynne Everett 31 F AVY :20.44
Shauna Zukowski 30 F AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Jennifer Long 35 F HLBG :17.01
Tina Yande 36 F HLBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Susan Jeffries 40 F NKY :18.62
2 Birdie Hulley 42 F ERIE :23.14
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Nancy Gorinski 45 F GRBG :16.87
2 Kathy Holter 49 F SHY :25.90
Gaye Domsic 48 F ERIE SCR
Shirley Makuta 47 F AVY SCR
Deb Holsinger 46 F HLBG SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Kathleen Alter 50 F NKY :22.15
2 Diana Berner 53 F GCY :24.33
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Judy Spahr 60 F SHY :23.16
Betty Schulte 75 F GRBG SCR
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 Dan Pruzinsky 25 M GRBG :16.13
2 Scotty Casteel 26 M UNIO :34.30
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 Chris Oskin 31 M ESPY :13.11
Brad Sluss 33 M AVY SCR
Joe Lukacs 31 M AVY SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Geordie Edmiston 38 M HLBG :17.22
Bart Garlick 39 M LHY SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Jim Zahn 41 M GCY :17.10
2 Tim Long 43 M HLBG :17.91
3 Randy Campana 41 M NKY :18.73
Rick Stachel 40 M PGH SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Mark Barnhart 54 M GRBG :18.49
2 John McCann 52 M AVY :20.29
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 John Sabatini 82 M AVY :34.50
2 Bill Berger 80 M GCY :35.34
EXH Bede Hines 82 M HLBG :40.31
{Top of Page}
---------------------------------
Ev #11 MIXED 200YD MEDLEY RELAY
---------------------------------
AGE GROUP: 180-219
1 Grove City A 194 X GCY 3:38.76
Bill Berger 80M, Jim Zahn 41M, Diana Berner 53F, Jamie Buchanan 20F
:51.73 :54.06 :40.99 1:11.98
{Top of Page}
------------------------------------
Ev #12 M/F 400YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
------------------------------------
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 Tina Yande 36 F HLBG 5:47.17
:36.86 :43.15 :48.91 :48.05 :46.02 :46.78 :39.27
:38.13
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 Grace Bojarski 40 F ERIE 6:18.92
:40.51 :48.22 1:39.10 :55.53 :55.62 :40.59 :41.17
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Kathy Schreckengost 52 F ERIE 7:50.33
:53.03 1:03.63 1:04.06 1:02.74 :59.41 1:03.27 :52.63
:51.56
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 Judy Spahr 60 F SHY 9:14.90
1:02.31 1:12.62 1:15.48 1:12.62 1:12.47 2:19.16 1:03.26
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 Steve Muthler 49 M LHY 5:34.92
:33.42 :43.47 :42.49 :41.27 :50.75 :49.77 :38.37
:35.38
2 Greg Tower 47 M ERIE 7:26.85
:50.65 1:02.65 1:59.46 1:00.16 1:01.93 :46.20 :47.28
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 Mark Barnhart 54 M GRBG 6:51.96
:46.79 :51.21 :57.44 :56.14 :54.33 :52.38 :46.27
:47.40
2 Dan Andrus 52 M GRBG 7:38.61
:50.39 :59.84 1:04.05 1:00.35 1:07.53 1:06.26 :45.84
:44.35
By EASY MEET MANAGER from EASYWARE
Ev #1 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY Ev #2 M/F 100YD I.M.
Ev #3 M/F 200YD BREASTSTROKE Ev #4 M/F 50YD BUTTERFLY
Ev #5 M/F 100YD BACKSTROKE Ev #6 M/F 25YD FREESTYLE
Ev #7 M/F 100YD BUTTERFLY Ev #8 M/F 50YD BACKSTROKE
Ev #9 M/F 200YD FREESTYLE Ev #10 M/F 25YD BREASTSTROKE
Ev #11 MIXED 200YD MEDLEY RELAY Ev #12 M/F 400YD I.M.
Return