Return
MEADVILLE
JANUARY 9, 2000
--------------------
EV #1 M/F 200YD MEDLEY RELAY
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 180+
1 ERIE A 206 F ERIE 3:09.37
AGE GROUP: 220+
1 ERIE A 227 F ERIE 3:54.00
MALE RESULTS:
1 ERIE A 226 M ERIE 2:46.74
2 ERIE A 271 M ERIE 3:12.49
--------------------
EV #2 M/F 100YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 REBECCA WYSECKI 23 F GERE 1:38.50
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 MARCY SENSENICH 27 F GRBG 1:34.63
SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NKEN SCR
MARLYN JENSEN 29 F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 CAROL IDE 33 F SH 1:03.29
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 GRACE BOJARSKI 39 F GERE 1:10.19
2 TINA YANDE 35 F HLBG 1:11.06
3 JANE GREGG 38 F GROV 1:13.56
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 ANGELA SORG 43 F BRAD 1:42.20
2 LORI LAWRENCE 44 F MDVL 1:54.29
JANET MCDONOUGH 41 F SH SCR
JOCELYN MIZNER 40 F MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 SHERRY MASON 47 F MDVL 1:26.84
2 MAUREEN DWYER 49 F ERIE 1:31.19
3 GAYE DOMSIC 47 F ERIE 1:46.10
4 CATHY HOLTER 48 F SH 1:48.43
VICKI DILL 47 F SEWY SCR
THERESA LETKIEWICZ 45 F ERIE SCR
JAN SWENY 46 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GRBG 1:21.80
2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE 1:24.75
3 BARB HALMI 51 F ERIE 1:42.58
ANNE HOTCHKISS 50 F MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GRBG 1:44.65
2 MARTHA WILCOX 55 F BRAD 1:51.51
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 PATRICIA HART 62 F GRBG 2:24.63
MARYLEE MEDVE 60 F CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JOYCE QUADRI 65 F ERIE 1:57.91
2 CARRIE PLUMBO 68 F NKEN 2:24.14
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 RITA DIEHL 70 F BRAD 2:18.87
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY PRYCL 78 F GRBG 1:51.74
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1 AARON BELL 19 M SH :50.15
2 DARIO KIS 18 M ERIE 1:05.67
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 MIKE KELTON 23 M SEWY :51.35
2 TIM DWYER 21 M ERIE :57.79
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 DAN CONFER 30 M BRAD :52.10
DAVID BRUGGER 34 M DOWN SCR
BRAD SLUSS 32 M NKEN SCR
JOHN MIZNER 30 M MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 WAYNE PARMENTER 36 M GERE :53.16
2 RONALD JACOBS 36 M SEWY :54.00
3 FRANK CICCO 39 M BUTL :56.55
4 ADAM BARON 37 M GRBG :59.30
5 DAVE CONFER 38 M BRAD :59.36
6 RICK STACHEL 39 M DOWN 1:02.13
7 DON EARDLEY 36 M MDVL 1:07.69
8 CLIFF WELSH 36 M MDVL 1:22.21
STEVE MIZNER 35 M MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 RICH ALEXANDER 44 M SH :53.87
2 BRUCE ZIEGLER 41 M BUTL :54.53
3 DENNIS JACK 40 M BUTL :59.26
4 RANDY CAMPANA 40 M NKEN 1:07.65
5 JAMES ZAHN 40 M GROV 1:08.99
6 TIM BRESLIN 43 M DOWN 1:13.63
7 JEFF LANG 44 M MDVL 1:17.81
KENT RAFFERTY 41 M SEWY SCR
DAN FERGUSON 42 M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE LOVE 45 M GRBG :56.95
2 STEVE MUTHLER 48 M LKHV :57.55
3 BILL LAWRENCE 47 M MDVL 1:02.11
4 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HLBG 1:04.36
5 TOM SAGINAK 45 M GROV 1:05.49
6 FRED EVANOFF 46 M ERIE 1:09.35
7 TOM HARALAM 47 M GROV 1:09.75
8 STEVE HALL 49 M MDVL 1:12.92
9 BOB BOSWELL 49 M MDVL 1:33.17
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWY 1:01.16
RICK MCCUNE 50 M MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 PETER LAUER 56 M GROV 1:10.51
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL RADACK 61 M JMST 1:09.02
2 GLENN STEHLE 64 M SH 1:23.64
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JIM LONGNECKER 67 M GROV 1:10.64
2 CHET HEARN 67 M ERIE 1:12.14
3 JACK CRIBBS 66 M GRBG 1:55.30
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 GUS DIEHL 70 M BRAD 1:13.97
2 CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GRBG 1:42.58
3 JACK CONRY 73 M NKEN 1:49.26
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 WM. HOGENMILLER 75 M GERE 1:34.30
--------------------
EV #3 M/F 200YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SH 3:05.80
CHRISTIE CHAPMAN 22 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
MELISSA SHAW 42 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 KATHLEEN ALTER 49 F NKEN 4:05.10
2 MARTHA YOUNG 45 F JMST 4:26.35
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 TIM RYAN 31 M ERIE 2:29.92
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLFD 2:50.17
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 JIM THORNTON 47 M SEWY 2:30.28
2 STEVE LOVE 45 M GRBG 2:52.19
3 GREG TOWER 46 M ERIE 3:38.56
4 DAVE YOUNG 47 M JMST 3:58.54
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 OMAR AKIN 53 M SH 3:06.63
2 MARK BARNHART 53 M GRBG 3:17.17
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SH 4:02.17
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL SACHSE 64 M BRAD 4:26.40
--------------------
EV #4 M/F 25YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 CAROL IDE 33 F SH :18.82
WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 GRACE BOJARSKI 39 F GERE :17.97
2 JANE GREGG 38 F GROV :18.76
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GRBG :16.06
2 CHERI RAMBISH 43 F ERIE :19.50
3 CINDY MAGEE 41 F GROV :20.03
4 ANGELA SORG 43 F BRAD :21.78
5 PATTY BROWN 42 F GROV :21.91
6 BIRDIE HULLEY 41 F ERIE :28.12
PATTY BROWN 42 F GROV SCR
LORI LAWRENCE 44 F MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 KAREN BENJAMIN 46 F BRAD :23.86
JAN SWENY 46 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 ANNE HOTCHKISS 50 F MDVL :22.58
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 MARTHA WILCOX 55 F BRAD :28.35
AGE GROUP: 60-64
MARYLEE MEDVE 60 F CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CARRIE PLUMBO 68 F NKEN :30.05
2 JOYCE QUADRI 65 F ERIE :31.43
3 JOANNE GAYLORD 69 F GROV :45.36
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BETTY R SCHULTE 74 F GRBG :35.22
2 RITA DIEHL 70 F BRAD :35.97
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1 AARON BELL 19 M SH :12.81
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 MIKE KELTON 23 M SEWY :12.50
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRIAN EDMINISTER 30 M BRAD :12.90
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 ADAM BARON 37 M GRBG :14.25
2 RONALD JACOBS 36 M SEWY :14.56
3 RICK STACHEL 39 M DOWN :16.45
4 DON EARDLEY 36 M MDVL :18.23
JEFF CHERESON 39 M ERIE SCR
STEVE MIZNER 35 M MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 CHARLIE DAILEY 43 M ERIE :14.75
2 JEFF LANG 44 M MDVL :15.79
3 DENNIS JACK 40 M BUTL :15.83
4 JAMES ZAHN 40 M GROV :17.53
5 RANDY CAMPANA 40 M NKEN :17.95
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 TOM HARALAM 47 M GROV :18.18
BOB BOSWELL 49 M MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 TOM MANN 51 M JMST :15.09
2 GREG BELL 51 M SH :17.04
AGE GROUP: 55-59
RAY SCHRECKENGOST 56 M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 GLENN STEHLE 64 M SH :20.24
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 FRANK KUZMA 67 M ERIE :23.13
2 JACK CRIBBS 66 M GRBG :28.74
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 GUS DIEHL 70 M BRAD :19.88
2 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE :23.97
3 BERNIE KISIEL 74 M ERIE :25.85
4 CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GRBG :27.35
5 BILL KENNEDY 72 M MDVL :30.06
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 EBER GAYLORD 77 M GROV :31.05
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 82 M ERIE :27.32
--------------------
EV #5 M/F 100YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 REBECCA WYSECKI 23 F GERE 2:00.27
CHRISTIE CHAPMAN 22 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 MARCY SENSENICH 27 F GRBG 1:48.56
AGE GROUP: 30-34
WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 TINA YANDE 35 F HLBG 1:20.83
2 JEAN ZARGER 36 F BRAD 1:25.84
MICHELE CHERISON 38 F ERIE SCR
JUDY BAKER 39 F BRAD SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GRBG 1:18.20
MELISSA SHAW 42 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 RANA EVANOFF 45 F ERIE 1:37.85
2 KATHLEEN ALTER 49 F NKEN 1:39.88
3 SHERRY MASON 47 F MDVL 1:45.56
4 MAUREEN DWYER 49 F ERIE 1:52.12
5 CATHY HOLTER 48 F SH 1:57.83
6 MARTHA YOUNG 45 F JMST 2:01.72
7 GAYE DOMSIC 47 F ERIE 2:16.31
VICKI DILL 47 F SEWY SCR
THERESA LETKIEWICZ 45 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GRBG 1:39.59
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GRBG 2:02.77
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 2:55.61
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CARRIE PLUMBO 68 F NKEN 2:48.75
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BETTY R SCHULTE 74 F GRBG 2:35.37
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY PRYCL 78 F GRBG 2:32.64
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1 DARIO KIS 18 M ERIE 1:18.33
AGE GROUP: 30-34
BRAD SLUSS 32 M NKEN SCR
DAVID BRUGGER 34 M DOWN SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 FRANK CICCO 39 M BUTL 1:16.50
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BRUCE ZIEGLER 41 M BUTL 1:07.62
2 TIM BRESLIN 43 M DOWN 1:16.19
KENT RAFFERTY 41 M SEWY SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 JIM THORNTON 47 M SEWY 1:13.18
2 STEVE MUTHLER 48 M LKHV 1:16.92
3 BILL LAWRENCE 47 M MDVL 1:18.07
4 STEVE LOVE 45 M GRBG 1:19.17
5 STEVE HALL 49 M MDVL 1:20.63
6 GARY BROTHERSON 45 M ERIE 1:21.56
7 FRED EVANOFF 46 M ERIE 1:28.91
8 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HLBG 1:31.66
9 DAVE YOUNG 47 M JMST 1:44.21
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 GREG BELL 51 M SH 1:23.05
2 MARK BARNHART 53 M GRBG 1:29.04
KEN FROMNECHT 50 M BRAD SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SH 1:49.47
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 PAUL CASTRONOVO 61 M SEWY 1:29.37
2 BILL RADACK 61 M JMST 1:29.71
3 BILL SACHSE 64 M BRAD 2:36.00
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CHET HEARN 67 M ERIE 1:31.28
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BILL KENNEDY 72 M MDVL 2:20.50
2 JACK CONRY 73 M NKEN 2:21.52
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 MORRIS SHRATTER 75 M SH 1:39.37
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 82 M ERIE 2:12.38
--------------------
EV #6 M/F 50YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NKEN :27.91
MARLYN JENSEN 29 F GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 CAROL IDE 33 F SH :28.20
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 GRACE BOJARSKI 39 F GERE :31.41
2 JANE GREGG 38 F GROV :32.10
3 TINA YANDE 35 F HLBG :32.72
4 MICHELE CHERISON 38 F ERIE :40.09
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LINDA BAKER 42 F BRAD :29.19
2 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GRBG :29.65
3 CINDY MAGEE 41 F GROV :39.27
4 LORI LAWRENCE 44 F MDVL :43.13
5 BIRDIE HULLEY 41 F ERIE 1:08.33
JANET MCDONOUGH 41 F SH SCR
MELISSA SHAW 42 F NKEN SCR
ANGELA SORG 43 F BRAD SCR
JOCELYN MIZNER 40 F MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 SHERRY MASON 47 F MDVL :37.56
2 RANA EVANOFF 45 F ERIE :39.37
3 MAUREEN DWYER 49 F ERIE :41.97
4 MARTHA YOUNG 45 F JMST :42.39
5 GAYE DOMSIC 47 F ERIE :46.97
THERESA LETKIEWICZ 45 F ERIE SCR
JAN SWENY 46 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 ANNE HOTCHKISS 50 F MDVL :37.23
2 BARB HALMI 51 F ERIE :45.02
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GRBG :47.60
2 MARTHA WILCOX 55 F BRAD :48.53
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 PATRICIA HART 62 F GRBG 1:04.41
MARYLEE MEDVE 60 F CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JOYCE QUADRI 65 F ERIE :53.97
2 JOANNE GAYLORD 69 F GROV 1:24.58
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 RITA DIEHL 70 F BRAD 1:00.32
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY PRYCL 78 F GRBG :50.50
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1 AARON BELL 19 M SH :23.02
2 DARIO KIS 18 M ERIE :30.04
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 MIKE KELTON 23 M SEWY :23.13
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 DAN CONFER 30 M BRAD :23.43
2 TOM MACDONALD 33 M SH :23.74
3 BRIAN EDMINISTER 30 M BRAD :24.22
DAVID BRUGGER 34 M DOWN SCR
JOHN MIZNER 30 M MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 WAYNE PARMENTER 36 M GERE :23.84
2 RONALD JACOBS 36 M SEWY :24.18
3 ADAM BARON 37 M GRBG :24.84
4 DAVE CONFER 38 M BRAD :25.14
5 FRANK CICCO 39 M BUTL :25.40
6 BART GARLICK 38 M LKHV :26.35
7 RICK STACHEL 39 M DOWN :27.48
8 JEFF CHERESON 39 M ERIE :27.57
9 DON EARDLEY 36 M MDVL :29.75
00 CLIFF WELSH 36 M MDVL :34.98
STEVE MIZNER 35 M MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 RICH ALEXANDER 44 M SH :24.18
2 BRUCE ZIEGLER 41 M BUTL :24.25
3 CHARLIE DAILEY 43 M ERIE :25.61
4 DENNIS JACK 40 M BUTL :26.36
5 RANDY CAMPANA 40 M NKEN :29.65
6 JAMES ZAHN 40 M GROV :29.78
7 JEFF LANG 44 M MDVL :30.89
8 TIM BRESLIN 43 M DOWN :33.24
KENT RAFFERTY 41 M SEWY SCR
DAN FERGUSON 42 M GROV SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE LOVE 45 M GRBG :26.33
2 BILL LAWRENCE 47 M MDVL :27.30
3 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HLBG :27.91
4 GARY BROTHERSON 45 M ERIE :28.13
5 TOM SAGINAK 45 M GROV :29.19
6 TOM HARALAM 47 M GROV :29.59
7 FRED EVANOFF 46 M ERIE :29.97
8 DAVE YOUNG 47 M JMST :30.87
9 STEVE HALL 49 M MDVL :32.04
00 BOB BOSWELL 49 M MDVL :39.07
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 OMER AKIN 53 M SH :27.96
2 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWY :28.38
3 RICK MCCUNE 50 M MDVL :49.91
AGE GROUP: 55-59
PETER LAUER 56 M GROV SCR
RAY SCHRECKENGOST 56 M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 GLENN STEHLE 64 M SH :34.33
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JIM LONGNECKER 67 M GROV :29.19
2 CHET HEARN 67 M ERIE :31.83
3 JACK CRIBBS 66 M GRBG :49.90
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 GUS DIEHL 70 M BRAD :44.13
2 CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GRBG :45.70
3 BILL KENNEDY 72 M MDVL :46.34
4 JACK CONRY 73 M NKEN :46.52
5 BERNIE KISIEL 74 M ERIE :47.19
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 WM. HOGENMILLER 75 M GERE :38.15
2 EBER GAYLORD 77 M GROV :55.02
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 82 M ERIE :51.83
--------------------
EV #7 M/F 200YD BACKSTROKE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SH 2:54.20
CHRISTIE CHAPMAN 22 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 GRACE BOJARSKI 39 F GERE 2:58.13
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 CHERI RAMBISH 43 F ERIE 3:14.18
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 KATHLEEN ALTER 49 F NKEN 3:37.09
2 CATHY HOLTER 48 F SH 4:18.75
THERESA LETKIEWICZ 45 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GRBG 3:56.34
2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE 4:22.03
BARB HALMI 51 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 PATRICIA HART 62 F GRBG 5:52.37
MARYLEE MEDVE 60 F CUMB SCR
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BETTY R SCHULTE 74 F GRBG 5:27.07
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRIAN EDMINISTER 30 M BRAD 2:25.25
2 TIM RYAN 31 M ERIE 2:35.32
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLFD 2:50.10
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE MUTHLER 48 M LKHV 2:36.37
2 GREG TOWER 46 M ERIE 3:13.44
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 MARK BARNHART 53 M GRBG 3:10.94
KEN FROMNECHT 50 M BRAD SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 BILL RADACK 61 M JMST 3:05.27
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 FRANK KUZMA 67 M ERIE 4:41.75
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 GUS DIEHL 70 M BRAD 3:26.47
2 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE 4:12.59
--------------------
EV #8 M/F 50YD BREASTSTROKE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
CHRISTIE CHAPMAN 22 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 MARCY SENSENICH 27 F GRBG :51.03
AGE GROUP: 30-34
CAROL IDE 33 F SH SCR
WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 TINA YANDE 35 F HLBG :38.12
2 JUDY BAKER 39 F BRAD :42.02
MICHELE CHERISON 38 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 NANCY GORINSKI 44 F GRBG :36.74
2 LINDA BAKER 42 F BRAD :38.58
3 PATTY BROWN 42 F GROV :46.79
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 RANA EVANOFF 45 F ERIE :43.61
2 MAUREEN DWYER 49 F ERIE :52.04
3 CATHY HOLTER 48 F SH :54.29
4 MARTHA YOUNG 45 F JMST :55.38
5 GAYE DOMSIC 47 F ERIE :59.64
VICKI DILL 47 F SEWY SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 MARIANNE DECARO 56 F GRBG :56.62
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 1:23.55
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CARRIE PLUMBO 68 F NKEN 1:14.62
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BETTY R SCHULTE 74 F GRBG 1:13.20
2 RITA DIEHL 70 F BRAD 1:28.90
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 BETTY PRYCL 78 F GRBG 1:10.92
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 18-19
1 AARON BELL 19 M SH :31.15
2 DARIO KIS 18 M ERIE :35.97
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 DAN CONFER 30 M BRAD :31.80
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 RONALD JACOBS 36 M SEWY :31.76
2 BART GARLICK 38 M LKHV :35.15
3 JEFF CHERESON 39 M ERIE :39.48
4 CLIFF WELSH 36 M MDVL :44.82
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 BRUCE ZIEGLER 41 M BUTL :29.18
2 TIM BRESLIN 43 M DOWN :35.83
3 JAMES ZAHN 40 M GROV :42.27
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 JIM THORNTON 47 M SEWY :32.78
2 GARY BROTHERSON 45 M ERIE :35.95
3 STEVE HALL 49 M MDVL :36.44
4 RON JOHNSTON 45 M HLBG :40.98
5 DAVE YOUNG 47 M JMST :47.95
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 TOM MANN 51 M JMST :35.41
2 OMER AKIN 53 M SH :37.80
3 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWY :37.97
4 GREG BELL 51 M SH :38.83
5 MARK BARNHART 53 M GRBG :39.78
RICK MCCUNE 50 M MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
RAY SCHRECKENGOST 56 M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 PAUL CASTRONOVO 61 M SEWY :38.62
2 BILL RADACK 61 M JMST :39.19
3 BILL SACHSE 64 M BRAD 1:05.18
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 CHET HEARN 67 M ERIE :41.80
2 JACK CRIBBS 66 M GRBG 1:15.66
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BILL KENNEDY 72 M MDVL :52.66
2 JACK CONRY 73 M NKEN :56.78
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 MORRIS SHRATTER 75 M SH :42.84
2 WM. HOGENMILLER 75 M GERE :52.78
AGE GROUP: 80-84
1 EMIL DAESCHNER 82 M ERIE :55.36
--------------------
EV #9 M/F 200YD INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SH 2:51.45
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 MARCY SENSENICH 27 F GRBG 3:49.78
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JUDY BAKER 39 F BRAD 3:18.71
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LINDA BAKER 42 F BRAD 2:55.30
2 CHERI RAMBISH 43 F ERIE 3:15.47
MELISSA SHAW 42 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 KATHLEEN ALTER 49 F NKEN 3:24.48
2 SHERRY MASON 47 F MDVL 3:41.00
VICKI DILL 47 F SEWY SCR
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE 5:41.51
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 BRIAN EDMINISTER 30 M BRAD 2:17.06
2 TOM MACDONALD 33 M SH 2:17.99
3 TIM RYAN 31 M ERIE 2:29.09
DAVID BRUGGER 34 M DOWN SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 FRANK CICCO 39 M BUTL 2:29.95
2 DAVE CONFER 38 M BRAD 2:41.55
3 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLFD 2:44.88
AGE GROUP: 40-44
KENT RAFFERTY 41 M SEWY SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 STEVE MUTHLER 48 M LKHV 2:28.46
2 BILL LAWRENCE 47 M MDVL 2:48.81
AGE GROUP: 50-54
KEN FROMNECHT 50 M BRAD SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SH 3:59.16
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JIM LONGNECKER 67 M GROV 3:15.05
2 FRANK KUZMA 67 M ERIE 5:12.14
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE 4:55.89
--------------------
EV #10 M/F 25YD BUTTERFLY
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 AUTUMN SMITH 21 F SH :14.12
AGE GROUP: 25-29
1 MARLYN JENSEN 29 F GROV :14.28
SHAUNA ZUKOWSKI 29 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 30-34
WYNNE EVERETT 30 F NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 JUDY BAKER 39 F BRAD :19.23
MICHELE CHERISON 38 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 LINDA BAKER 42 F BRAD :15.12
2 CHERI RAMBISH 43 F ERIE :16.21
3 PATTY BROWN 42 F GROV :18.90
ANGELA SORG 43 F BRAD SCR
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 RANA EVANOFF 45 F ERIE :20.00
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHLEEN NAGY KEMP 50 F GRBG :18.13
2 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE :20.62
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 MARTHA WILCOX 55 F BRAD :29.75
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 ELAINE KUZMA 62 F ERIE :33.06
2 PATRICIA HART 62 F GRBG :46.53
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 20-24
1 MIKE KELTON 23 M SEWY :10.96
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 DAN CONFER 30 M BRAD :11.05
BRAD SLUSS 32 M NKEN SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 WAYNE PARMENTER 36 M GERE :11.50
2 ADAM BARON 37 M GRBG :12.70
3 DAVE CONFER 38 M BRAD :12.87
4 BART GARLICK 38 M LKHV :12.93
5 RICK STACHEL 39 M DOWN :14.21
JEFF CHERESON 39 M ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 JEFF LANG 44 M MDVL :14.39
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 JIM THORNTON 47 M SEWY :12.16
2 GARY BROTHERSON 45 M ERIE :14.45
3 FRED EVANOFF 46 M ERIE :16.54
4 GREG TOWER 46 M ERIE :16.96
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 TOM MANN 51 M JMST :13.27
2 GREG BELL 51 M SH :13.96
RICK MCCUNE 50 M MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 KEN KANTROWITZ 59 M SH :15.63
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 PAUL CASTRONOVO 61 M SEWY :15.13
2 GLENN STEHLE 64 M SH :20.36
3 BILL SACHSE 64 M BRAD :35.93
AGE GROUP: 65-69
1 JIM LONGNECKER 67 M GROV :16.54
2 FRANK KUZMA 67 M ERIE :40.47
AGE GROUP: 70-74
1 CHARLES HAWKINS 70 M GRBG :26.50
2 BEN PAMULA 70 M ERIE :28.75
AGE GROUP: 75-79
1 WM. HOGENMILLER 75 M GERE :25.68
--------------------
EV #11 MIXED 200YD FREESTYLE RELAY
--------------------
AGE GROUP: 180+
1 GCA 198 X GROV 2:09.45
AGE GROUP: 220+
1 ERIEA 224 X ERIE 2:45.29
2 ERIEA 265 X ERIE 3:30.46
AGE GROUP: 140+
1 GCA 156 X GROV 2:10.12
--------------------
EV #12 M/F 500YD FREESTYLE
--------------------
FEMALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 45-49
JAN SWENY 46 F ERIE SCR
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 KATHY SCHRECKENGOST 51 F ERIE 9:00.08
2 BARB HALMI 51 F ERIE 11:06.47
MALE RESULTS:
AGE GROUP: 30-34
1 TIM RYAN 31 M ERIE 5:58.46
JOHN MIZNER 30 M MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 35-39
1 MARK KUCHERER 38 M CLFD 6:23.48
2 DON EARDLEY 36 M MDVL 7:12.69
STEVE MIZNER 35 M MDVL SCR
AGE GROUP: 40-44
1 RICH ALEXANDER 44 M SH 5:45.16
2 RANDY CAMPANA 40 M NKEN 8:06.79
AGE GROUP: 45-49
1 TOM SAGINAK 45 M GROV 6:36.25
2 GREG TOWER 46 M ERIE 7:05.47
3 TOM HARALAM 47 M GROV 8:18.94
AGE GROUP: 50-54
1 DALE SIRINEK 54 M SEWY 6:35.14
2 OMAR AKIN 53 M SH 6:56.00
3 TOM MANN 51 M JMST 7:38.87
AGE GROUP: 55-59
1 PETER LAUER 56 M GROV 6:56.35
AGE GROUP: 60-64
1 PAUL CASTRONOVO 61 M SEWY 7:08.49
Return